Tour of Norway

UCI, Etapperitt, 23. -26. mai 2024, Norge

GC Ungdom Fjell LagUCI

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck20014:55:10
2 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike150+ 12
3 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility125+ 13
4 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek100+ 21
5 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team85+ 33
6 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers70+ 40
7 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers60+ 46
8 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility50+ 52
9 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise40+ 53
10 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team35+ 54
11 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty30+ 55
12 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck25+ 58
13 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet20+ 59
14 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike15+ 01:15
15 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB10+ 01:26
16 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe5+ 01:32
17 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek5+ 01:33
18 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise5+ 01:35
19 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike5+ 01:36
20 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team5+ 01:38
21 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe5+ 01:54
22 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team5+ 01:57
23 Otruba JakubATT Investments5+ 02:06
24 Fjellheim HenrikNorway5+ 02:11
25 August AJINEOS Grenadiers5+ 02:31
26 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise5+ 02:47
27 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty5+ 03:00
28 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise5+ 03:33
29 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty5+ 03:48
30 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility5+ 04:19
31 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL3+ 04:19
32 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol3+ 04:56
33 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck3+ 05:06
34 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty3+ 05:09
35 Camrda KarelATT Investments3+ 05:13
36 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise3+ 05:24
37 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers3+ 05:33
38 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing3+ 05:54
39 Brennsæter TrymNorway3+ 06:20
40 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility3+ 06:28
41 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek+ 07:05
42 Jacques LucasBingoal WB+ 08:11
43 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol+ 08:29
44 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet+ 08:30
45 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet+ 08:40
46 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 08:55
47 Vandebosch ToonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 08:56
48 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 09:06
49 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenNorway+ 09:12
50 Claeys ArnoTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 09:26
51 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 09:43
52 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10:11
53 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe+ 11:20
54 Felline FabioLidl-Trek+ 11:24
55 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 11:24
56 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 11:32
57 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet+ 11:48
58 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 11:57
59 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol+ 12:03
60 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 12:16
61 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 12:31
62 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty+ 13:05
63 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing+ 13:07
64 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 13:14
65 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility+ 13:17
66 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 13:30
67 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 13:31
68 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Mobility+ 13:48
69 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:08
70 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 14:43
71 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:47
72 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 15:07
73 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers+ 15:14
74 Aas Eirik VangNorway+ 15:22
75 Vliegen LoicBingoal WB+ 15:40
76 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 16:03
77 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing+ 16:20
78 Debruyne RamsesAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 16:32
79 Stiansen JesperNorway+ 16:34
80 Reha FilipATT Investments+ 17:05
81 Kuypers GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 17:15
82 Eriksson JacobTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 17:41
83 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments+ 17:50
84 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe+ 18:08
85 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol+ 18:52
86 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 19:04
87 McGill ScottProject Echelon Racing+ 19:20
88 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 20:47
89 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet+ 21:02
90 Vanicek SimonATT Investments+ 21:25
91 Skjerping KristofferNorway+ 21:44
92 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 21:49
93 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 23:51
94 Ravnøy JohanTeam Coop-Repsol+ 25:02
95 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek+ 26:10
96 Boardman SamuelProject Echelon Racing+ 26:34
97 Stocek MatusATT Investments+ 27:23
98 Scala Jr HugoProject Echelon Racing+ 28:07
99 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB+ 31:36
DNF Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
Pos Lag Tid
1 Uno-X Mobility 44:47:45
2 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 47
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:48
4 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:04
5 Team Flanders-Baloise + 02:55
6 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:14
7 Intermarché-Wanty + 05:23
8 Lidl-Trek + 06:54
9 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:24
10 BORA-hansgrohe + 08:31
11 TdT-Unibet + 09:33
12 Norway + 14:23
13 Bingoal WB + 16:07
14 ATT Investments + 16:23
15 Team Coop-Repsol + 17:33
16 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:12
17 Project Echelon Racing + 23:17

Informasjon