Tour of Austria

UCI, Etapperitt, 4.etappe, 6.juli 2024, Østerrike

Etappe GC Ungdom Poeng Fjell LagUCI

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 14 04:09:11
2 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 5 + 00
3 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers 3 + 02
4 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02
5 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 02
6 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet + 02
7 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02
8 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02
9 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates + 02
10 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02
11 Dina MartonATT Investments + 02
12 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates + 02
13 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 02
14 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02
15 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 02
16 Otruba JakubATT Investments + 02
17 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg + 02
18 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg + 02
19 August AJINEOS Grenadiers + 02
20 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21
21 Michels JenteAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:09
22 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 01:09
23 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 01:09
24 Kessler ColeLidl-Trek Future Racing + 01:09
25 Messner MartinWSA KTM Graz + 01:09
26 Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:09
27 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:09
28 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol + 01:17
29 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet + 01:17
30 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 01:17
31 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:21
32 Biagini FedericoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:20
33 Szymacha KamilVoster ATS Team + 03:20
34 Reha FilipATT Investments + 03:27
35 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet + 03:33
36 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 04:12
37 Buschek PaulTirol KTM Cycling Team + 04:12
38 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05:32
39 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers + 07:47
40 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 07:47
41 Schönberger SebastianTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 07:47
42 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 07:47
43 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper + 07:47
44 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 07:47
45 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 07:47
46 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet + 07:47
47 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team + 07:47
48 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper + 07:47
49 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 07:47
50 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 07:47
51 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 07:47
52 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11:39
53 Leonard MichaelINEOS Grenadiers + 11:54
54 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek Future Racing + 11:54
55 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg + 12:09
56 Vermeulen MoranTeam Vorarlberg + 12:09
57 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 13:36
58 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates + 14:12
59 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet + 14:12
60 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 14:12
61 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 14:12
62 Gamper MarioSantic-Wibatech + 14:30
63 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper + 14:30
64 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz + 14:30
65 Tichler ThomasWSA KTM Graz + 14:30
66 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet + 14:33
67 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz + 15:00
68 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech + 15:45
69 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15:45
70 Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club + 15:45
71 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club + 15:45
72 Riska RichardATT Investments + 15:45
73 Sweeck LaurensAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15:45
74 Feldmann KarstenTeam Coop-Repsol + 20:43
75 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing + 20:45
76 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 20:55
77 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol + 20:55
78 Schuran MichalATT Investments + 20:55
79 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 21:24
80 Gogl MichaelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 22:04
81 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 22:04
82 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 24:53
83 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 24:53
84 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 24:53
85 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team + 24:53
86 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 24:53
87 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team + 24:53
88 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck + 24:53
89 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 24:53
90 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 24:53
91 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team + 24:53
92 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 24:53
93 Kaspar JanATT Investments + 24:53
94 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club + 24:53
95 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team + 24:53
96 Brennsæter TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team + 24:53
97 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz + 24:53
98 Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club + 24:53
99 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team + 24:53
100 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 24:53
101 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 24:53
102 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech + 24:53
103 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg + 24:53
104 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 24:53
105 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 24:53
106 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 24:53
107 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 24:53
108 Barta MartinTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 24:58
109 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 27:21
110 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing + 27:21
111 Behrens NiklasLidl-Trek Future Racing + 27:21
DNS Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol
DNS Murias JakubVoster ATS Team
DNF Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Baldus SimonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates15:43:13
2 1 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers+ 06
3 1 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 09
4 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 11
5 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 23
6 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet+ 23
7 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 27
8 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates+ 30
9 Dina MartonATT Investments+ 31
10 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 31
11 1 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 32
12 1 Otruba JakubATT Investments+ 33
13 1 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg+ 34
14 1 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 34
15 2 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 37
16 2 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:10
17 1 Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:42
18 7 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:51
19 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates+ 02:01
20 Michels JenteAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:04
21 Messner MartinWSA KTM Graz+ 02:04
22 3 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:19
23 3 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg+ 02:20
24 1 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet+ 02:38
25 1 Kessler ColeLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 02:49
26 1 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 03:35
27 1 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 03:54
28 5 August AJINEOS Grenadiers+ 05:17
29 6 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 06:24
30 Reha FilipATT Investments+ 08:15
31 9 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol+ 10:21
32 17 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 12:02
33 4 Schönberger SebastianTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 12:05
34 2 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper+ 12:50
35 8 Biagini FedericoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 12:55
36 14 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 12:55
37 7 Szymacha KamilVoster ATS Team+ 13:12
38 4 Buschek PaulTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 13:41
39 5 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper+ 13:48
40 4 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet+ 14:30
41 4 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 15:38
42 5 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 18:27
43 12 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 19:07
44 22 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet+ 20:10
45 18 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 20:39
46 6 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet+ 21:15
47 6 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers+ 21:36
48 7 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team+ 21:45
49 7 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 21:51
50 14 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 24:20
51 10 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 24:50
52 18 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 25:25
53 1 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet+ 28:25
54 3 Gamper MarioSantic-Wibatech+ 28:45
55 4 Riska RichardATT Investments+ 28:55
56 5 Camrda KarelATT Investments+ 29:08
57 24 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 29:08
58 1 Tichler ThomasWSA KTM Graz+ 29:16
59 12 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 30:31
60 7 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates+ 31:10
61 7 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet+ 31:23
62 14 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol+ 31:38
63 13 Schuran MichalATT Investments+ 32:00
64 5 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz+ 32:33
65 28 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 33:38
66 25 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 33:48
67 28 Barta MartinTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 33:58
68 6 Sweeck LaurensAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 34:51
69 23 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 35:27
70 12 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 36:40
71 8 Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club+ 36:58
72 15 Leonard MichaelINEOS Grenadiers+ 37:22
73 11 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech+ 38:52
74 25 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg+ 40:04
75 15 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 40:06
76 4 Gogl MichaelAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 40:47
77 15 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 40:54
78 1 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper+ 41:34
79 11 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club+ 41:42
80 16 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 41:49
81 16 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper+ 42:05
82 22 Vermeulen MoranTeam Vorarlberg+ 42:30
83 Feldmann KarstenTeam Coop-Repsol+ 43:23
84 9 Brennsæter TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 45:11
85 9 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team+ 45:13
86 8 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 45:45
87 5 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team+ 47:00
88 3 Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club+ 48:28
89 9 Behrens NiklasLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 48:36
90 4 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 48:50
91 5 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 49:35
92 18 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz+ 50:04
93 5 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 50:39
94 5 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 50:43
95 3 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper+ 51:24
96 3 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech+ 51:55
97 1 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz+ 52:30
98 2 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 53:00
99 3 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 54:30
100 5 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 56:09
101 5 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 56:28
102 6 Kaspar JanATT Investments+ 58:36
103 6 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 58:38
104 3 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 01:00:11
105 9 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 01:00:49
106 5 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team+ 01:04:15
107 5 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club+ 01:04:21
108 5 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 01:04:24
109 7 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 01:07:27
110 5 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 01:08:02
111 6 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg+ 01:09:40
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 15:43:22
2 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 18
3 1 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 23
4 1 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:42
5 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 01:52
6 Michels JenteAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:55
7 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet + 02:29
8 Kessler ColeLidl-Trek Future Racing + 02:40
9 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 03:45
10 1 August AJINEOS Grenadiers + 05:08
11 1 Reha FilipATT Investments + 08:06
12 3 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol + 10:12
13 4 Biagini FedericoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12:46
14 4 Szymacha KamilVoster ATS Team + 13:03
15 1 Buschek PaulTirol KTM Cycling Team + 13:32
16 4 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper + 13:39
17 7 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 20:30
18 3 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 21:06
19 1 Riska RichardATT Investments + 28:46
20 3 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 28:59
21 2 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol + 31:29
22 4 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz + 32:24
23 10 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck + 33:29
24 10 Barta MartinTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 33:49
25 11 Leonard MichaelINEOS Grenadiers + 37:13
26 7 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech + 38:43
27 5 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team + 39:57
28 1 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 41:25
29 3 Feldmann KarstenTeam Coop-Repsol + 43:14
30 3 Brennsæter TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team + 45:02
31 3 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team + 45:04
32 2 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 45:36
33 1 Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club + 48:19
34 3 Behrens NiklasLidl-Trek Future Racing + 48:27
35 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team + 49:26
36 11 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz + 49:55
37 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 50:30
38 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 51:15
39 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech + 51:46
40 1 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz + 52:21
41 1 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 52:51
42 1 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 54:21
43 1 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 56:00
44 1 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 56:19
45 1 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 01:00:02
46 3 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing + 01:00:40
47 1 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team + 01:04:06
48 2 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 01:07:18
Pos Rytter Lag Poeng
1 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 40
2 2 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers 28
3 1 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla 22
4 3 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 19
5 2 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 19
6 5 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 18
7 21 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 17
8 3 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates 17
9 3 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck 15
10 5 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet 14
11 5 Michels JenteAlpecin-Deceuninck 14
12 3 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 13
13 5 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates 12
14 4 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates 11
15 1 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla 10
16 3 Behrens NiklasLidl-Trek Future Racing 10
17 3 Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club 8
18 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla 8
19 2 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank 5
20 2 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg 5
21 2 Biagini FedericoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 5
22 2 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti 5
23 1 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla 4
24 1 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet 4
25 1 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr 3
26 1 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper 3
27 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates 2
28 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics 2
29 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics 2
30 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper 2
31 1 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers 1
32 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol 1
33 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz 1
34 3 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank 1
35 3 Kaspar JanATT Investments 1
36 3 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics 1
Pos Lag Tid
1 UAE Team Emirates 47:10:28
2 Team Jayco-AlUla + 31
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:19
4 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:18
5 2 ATT Investments + 08:29
6 TdT-Unibet + 09:50
7 2 Team Felt-Felbermayr + 12:03
8 1 Team Vorarlberg + 19:58
9 1 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 24:09
10 Lidl-Trek Future Racing + 31:25
11 Team Hrinkow Advarics + 52:49
12 Elkov-Kasper + 56:48
13 1 WSA KTM Graz + 01:02:24
14 1 Team Coop-Repsol + 01:10:44
15 1 Voster ATS Team + 01:18:12
16 1 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:30:45
17 Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 01:42:20
18 Santic-Wibatech + 01:45:44
19 1 BEAT Cycling Club + 01:55:14
20 1 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 02:06:26

Informasjon