Heistse Pijl

UCI, Endagsritt, 1. juni 2024, Belgia

Resultat UCI

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility 125 04:14:51
2 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 85 + 00
3 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS 70 + 00
4 Fretin MilanCofidis 60 + 00
5 Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility 50 + 00
6 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex 40 + 00
7 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck 35 + 00
8 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny 30 + 00
9 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty 25 + 00
10 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB 20 + 00
11 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe 15 + 00
12 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB 10 + 00
13 Bomboi DavideTdT-Unibet 5 + 00
14 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 5 + 00
15 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 5 + 00
16 Kogut OdedIsrael Premier Tech Academy 3 + 00
17 Blackmore JoeIsrael Premier Tech Academy 3 + 00
18 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck 3 + 00
19 Aerts ToonTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes 3 + 00
20 Abma ElmarVolkerWessels Cycling Team 3 + 00
21 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 + 03
22 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise 3 + 03
23 Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility 3 + 03
24 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma 3 + 03
25 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 03
26 Brustenga MarcEquipo Kern Pharma + 03
27 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet + 03
28 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise + 08
29 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08
30 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma + 08
31 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08
32 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club + 08
33 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 08
34 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny + 08
35 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 10
36 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg + 10
37 Van Den Boer SeppeBaloise Trek Lions + 10
38 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 10
39 Cle BrentTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 10
40 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
41 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
42 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 12
43 Valenti LukeIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 15
44 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17
45 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny + 17
46 Watts KiaanIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 17
47 De Ceuster MilanLotto Dstny + 17
48 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck + 17
49 Rasch JesperParkhotel Valkenburg + 17
50 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17
51 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma + 17
52 Van Tricht FlorisIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 17
53 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck + 17
54 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe + 17
55 Van Kessel CorneTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 17
56 Verheyen MaartenBaloise Trek Lions + 17
57 Kyffin ZebTdT-Unibet + 23
58 Goeman JonasTarteletto-Isorex + 23
59 Ragilo Frank AronTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 23
60 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex + 23
61 Marien DaanBaloise Trek Lions + 23
62 Desal CérielBingoal WB + 23
63 Haverdings DavidBaloise Trek Lions + 23
64 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 23
65 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 23
66 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 23
67 Tabares NicholasTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 23
68 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 23
69 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 23
70 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex + 23
71 Oosterveld SteijnParkhotel Valkenburg + 33
72 Van Vliet MichielMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 36
73 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe + 38
74 Moore ViggoIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 38
75 Van der Sande ToshTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 38
76 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe + 38
77 Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise + 38
78 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club + 38
79 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 38
80 Krul WesselBEAT Cycling Club + 38
81 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 38
82 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 38
83 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 38
84 De Wilde GillesTeam Flanders-Baloise + 38
85 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 38
86 Ledegen DietmarBaloise Trek Lions + 38
87 Soete DaanTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 38
88 Allegaert PietCofidis + 38
89 Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise + 38
90 Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Wanty + 38
91 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 38
92 van der Meer NickVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 38
93 De Meester LucaBingoal WB + 49
94 Tene RotemIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 53
95 Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:02
96 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:05
97 Fernandez Miguel AngelEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:08
98 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny + 01:08
99 Mahoudo NolannCofidis + 01:15
100 Gougeard AlexisCofidis + 01:15
101 Soto AntonioEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:20
102 Robeet LudovicCofidis + 01:20
103 De Gendt AiméCofidis + 01:20
104 Klaver JenteVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:20
105 Van de Putte VictorTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 01:20
106 van der Haar LarsBaloise Trek Lions + 01:20
107 Sander Hansen MarcusUno-X Mobility + 01:20
108 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:20
109 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:20
110 Bendixen LouisUno-X Mobility + 01:20
111 Sweeck LaurensAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:20
112 Wallin Rasmus BøghUno-X Mobility + 01:29
113 Verbeeck SvenTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 01:29
114 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:29
115 Havik YoeriBEAT Cycling Club + 01:29
116 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty + 01:29
117 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility + 01:29
118 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet + 01:29
119 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club + 01:29
120 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:29
121 Vuerinckx ThomasLotto Dstny + 01:29
122 Kamp RyanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:37
123 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 01:37
124 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 01:37
125 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex + 01:37
126 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex + 01:37
127 Huybs WardBaloise Trek Lions + 01:37
128 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:37
129 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:43
130 Duba MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg + 01:52
131 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe + 02:24
132 Aerts ThijsIntermarché-Wanty + 03:07
133 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:07
134 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:42
DSQ van Schip Jan-WillemParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club
DNF van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Vermoote JelleBingoal WB
DNF Weemaes SashaBingoal WB
DNF Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Dockx GillesIntermarché-Wanty
DNF de Lange ThijsMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
DNF Brinkman JoostParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Claeys ArnoTeam Flanders-Baloise

Informasjon