Boucles de la Mayenne

UCI, Etapperitt, 23. -26. mai 2024, Frankrike

GC Ungdom Poeng Fjell LagUCI

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost20012:39:03
2 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team150+ 23
3 Zingle AxelCofidis125+ 28
4 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ100+ 30
5 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies85+ 30
6 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates70+ 33
7 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team60+ 33
8 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla50+ 36
9 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ40+ 37
10 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost35+ 38
11 Canal CarlosMovistar Team30+ 38
12 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS25+ 38
13 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla20+ 40
14 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team15+ 41
15 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates10+ 41
16 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 935+ 42
17 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS5+ 43
18 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS5+ 43
19 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix5+ 46
20 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team5+ 48
21 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH5+ 51
22 Lastra JonathanCofidis5+ 53
23 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 935+ 53
24 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny5+ 55
25 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa5+ 55
26 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA5+ 55
27 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team5+ 56
28 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB5+ 59
29 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team5+ 59
30 Mintegi IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi5+ 01:04
31 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA3+ 01:06
32 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa3+ 01:06
33 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla3+ 01:09
34 Samitier SergioMovistar Team3+ 01:11
35 Mahoudo NolannCofidis3+ 01:15
36 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA3+ 01:15
37 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny3+ 01:16
38 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates3+ 01:40
39 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies3+ 01:44
40 Cañellas XavierEuskaltel-Euskadi3+ 01:59
41 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 02:10
42 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB+ 02:17
43 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:37
44 Romeo IvanMovistar Team+ 02:43
45 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa+ 02:45
46 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 02:49
47 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 03:06
48 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 04:14
49 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates+ 04:16
50 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost+ 04:53
51 Perez AnthonyCofidis+ 05:03
52 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 05:08
53 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies+ 06:55
54 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team+ 08:47
55 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 08:49
56 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost+ 08:56
57 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 09:07
58 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 10:30
59 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 10:46
60 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 10:52
61 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 11:23
62 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 11:46
63 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team+ 11:57
64 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 12:08
65 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies+ 12:13
66 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ+ 12:14
67 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 12:21
68 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH+ 12:24
69 Bénéteau LucasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 12:24
70 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 12:25
71 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 12:27
72 Vacek KarelBurgos-BH+ 12:29
73 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 12:42
74 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 13:16
75 De Meester LucaBingoal WB+ 13:59
76 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 14:58
77 Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies+ 15:12
78 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 15:35
79 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 15:44
80 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 15:56
81 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 15:59
82 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 16:04
83 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 16:08
84 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 16:12
85 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:15
86 Izagirre GorkaCofidis+ 16:17
87 Moro ManlioMovistar Team+ 16:17
88 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies+ 16:18
89 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 16:23
90 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:27
91 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 16:27
92 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:27
93 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB+ 16:28
94 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 16:39
95 Renard AlexisCofidis+ 16:52
96 Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 17:11
97 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 17:17
98 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 18:37
99 Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 19:22
100 Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 20:39
101 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 21:06
102 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny+ 22:32
103 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ+ 23:29
104 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 23:34
105 Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH+ 23:46
106 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates+ 23:54
107 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates+ 24:19
108 Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ+ 26:52
109 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 28:17
110 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny+ 28:50
111 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ+ 34:20
DNF Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Bernard ThibautBingoal WB
DNF Desal CérielBingoal WB
DNF Gate AaronBurgos-BH
DNF Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa
DNF Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Suter JoelTudor Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rytter Lag Poeng
1 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies 47
2 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 45
3 Zingle AxelCofidis 44
4 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 41
5 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ 32
6 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 30
7 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 30
8 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 26
9 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates 24
10 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates 24
11 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 21
12 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 17
13 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ 16
14 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS 16
15 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 15
16 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla 15
17 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB 15
18 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix 12
19 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 12
20 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team 11
21 Canal CarlosMovistar Team 11
22 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 11
23 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 11
24 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa 10
25 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla 10
26 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix 10
27 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix 10
28 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi 9
29 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates 8
30 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 8
31 Romeo IvanMovistar Team 7
32 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 6
33 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team 5
34 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5
35 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa 5
36 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 3
37 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa 3
38 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH 3
39 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ 3
40 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique 3
41 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
42 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
43 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique 2
44 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Lag Tid
1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 37:58:40
2 Team Jayco-AlUla + 31
3 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 33
4 Cofidis + 58
5 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
6 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:10
7 UAE Team Emirates + 01:27
8 Movistar Team + 02:18
9 Bingoal WB + 02:29
10 Team Polti Kometa + 03:04
11 EF Education-EasyPost + 03:07
12 TotalEnergies + 04:46
13 Groupama-FDJ + 11:39
14 Van Rysel-Roubaix + 11:54
15 St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 12:13
16 Lotto Dstny + 13:59
17 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17:42
18 Burgos-BH + 20:24
19 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 24:18
20 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 30:58
21 CIC U Nantes Atlantique + 31:22

Informasjon