Sibiu Cycling Tour

UCI, Etapperitt, 3.etappe, 7.juli 2024, Romania

Etappe GC Ungdom Poeng Fjell Sprint LagUCI

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 14 00:04:21
2 Bloem JorenTdT-Unibet 5 + 03
3 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3 + 05
4 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny + 05
5 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet + 06
6 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06
7 Lipowitz FlorianRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 06
8 Herzog EmilRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 07
9 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg + 07
10 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 07
11 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 07
12 Verburg LukeParkhotel Valkenburg + 07
13 Menten MilanLotto Dstny + 08
14 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet + 08
15 Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental + 08
16 Bendixen LouisUno-X Mobility + 08
17 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08
18 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08
19 Løland Sakarias KollerUno-X Mobility + 09
20 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility + 10
21 Koning StefParkhotel Valkenburg + 10
22 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 11
23 Benedetti CesareRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 11
24 Palzer AntonRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 11
25 Crista DanielRomania + 11
26 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 11
27 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 12
28 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 12
29 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 13
30 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 13
31 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 13
32 Garcia CarlosMexico + 13
33 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 14
34 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 15
35 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny + 16
36 Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 16
37 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 16
38 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg + 17
39 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 17
40 Baker RowanSaint Piran + 17
41 Ludman JoshuaSaint Piran + 17
42 Lührs Luis-JoeRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 17
43 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 17
44 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 18
45 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 18
46 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny + 18
47 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg + 18
48 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 18
49 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 18
50 Negrente MattiaAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 18
51 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 19
52 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech + 19
53 Dima EmilRomania + 19
54 Stravers JarriUniverse Cycling Team + 19
55 Loderer TimonMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 19
56 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald + 19
57 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 19
58 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruRomania + 19
59 Sagiv GuyIsrael-Premier Tech + 19
60 Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility + 20
61 Dobrin IoanMentorise MLM Superstars + 20
62 Higuita SergioRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 20
63 Symonds BradleySaint Piran + 20
64 Dirnbauer JosefTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 20
65 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team + 20
66 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 21
67 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 21
68 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike + 21
69 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald + 21
70 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 21
71 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 21
72 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21
73 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg + 21
74 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility + 21
75 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 22
76 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 22
77 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech + 22
78 Peyrot Balvanera JorgeMexico + 22
79 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 22
80 Cadena EdgarPetrolike + 23
81 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet + 23
82 Vaidian IustinMentorise MLM Superstars + 23
83 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 24
84 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 24
85 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 24
86 Moldansky Gerhard-CristinMentorise MLM Superstars + 25
87 Schuurmans LuukUniverse Cycling Team + 25
88 Malnasi Joszef-AttilaMentorise MLM Superstars + 25
89 Plesea ValentinRomania + 25
90 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID + 25
91 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 27
92 Callejas AlejandroPetrolike + 27
93 Craciunu DariusMentorise MLM Superstars + 28
94 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental + 28
95 Lennemann Anton TheoBIKE AID + 28
96 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald + 28
97 Daffini MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 29
98 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 29
99 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 29
100 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID + 29
101 Schmidt JakobMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 29
102 Hannay TylerSaint Piran + 30
103 Alunni TommasoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 30
104 Lipp MironMYVELO Pro Cycling Team + 30
105 Menghini AlessioGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 31
106 Zarate Animas MichaelMexico + 31
107 Mendoza OmarPetrolike + 31
108 Westley DylanSaint Piran + 31
109 Ruvalcaba Reyes DavidMexico + 31
110 Hicks DylanSaint Piran + 31
111 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 32
112 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID + 32
113 Cazaceanu TudorRomania + 32
114 Howcroft JoeXSpeed United Continental + 33
115 Rico CristianPetrolike + 33
116 Czasa MoritzRad-Net Osswald + 34
117 Reibsch JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 34
118 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 36
119 Anniballi LorenzoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 36
120 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech + 36
121 Pareja NicholVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 37
122 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 38
123 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald + 38
124 Torres ChristopherMexico + 38
125 Hödlmoser DominikTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 39
126 Cariño Daniel VenVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 39
127 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 45
128 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID + 47
129 Koyama TomoyaVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 47
130 Yemane DawitBIKE AID + 48
131 Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 49
132 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 49
133 Quaedvlieg LarsUniverse Cycling Team + 54
134 Sampiyonbisiklet MehmetVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 55
135 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team + 01:00
136 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:15
137 Carbunarea AndreiRomania + 01:16
138 Steman JipUniverse Cycling Team + 01:27
139 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental + 01:55
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility06:39:11
2 Lipowitz FlorianRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 03
3 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 18
4 2 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:07
5 5 Herzog EmilRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 01:08
6 5 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet+ 01:09
7 5 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 01:12
8 5 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:14
9 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:14
10 2 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny+ 01:14
11 3 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny+ 01:19
12 8 Higuita SergioRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 01:21
13 2 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:23
14 9 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:23
15 8 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:25
16 2 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 01:50
17 1 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility+ 01:58
18 2 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 02:04
19 4 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 02:05
20 3 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 02:08
21 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 02:09
22 3 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 02:09
23 1 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 02:15
24 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID+ 02:27
25 Cadena EdgarPetrolike+ 02:28
26 Palzer AntonRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 03:27
27 1 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet+ 03:28
28 4 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg+ 03:39
29 2 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 03:40
30 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility+ 03:43
31 3 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet+ 03:44
32 3 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 03:46
33 Hannay TylerSaint Piran+ 03:52
34 1 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID+ 04:09
35 1 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 04:10
36 5 Yemane DawitBIKE AID+ 04:10
37 Rico CristianPetrolike+ 04:38
38 1 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 05:50
39 1 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 06:01
40 1 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet+ 06:22
41 1 Løland Sakarias KollerUno-X Mobility+ 06:36
42 2 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 06:48
43 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 06:58
44 2 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 07:01
45 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental+ 07:02
46 3 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny+ 07:05
47 1 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 07:19
48 1 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team+ 07:40
49 9 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental+ 07:49
50 3 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 07:54
51 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID+ 08:01
52 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 08:05
53 1 Ludman JoshuaSaint Piran+ 08:35
54 1 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald+ 08:46
55 5 Carbunarea AndreiRomania+ 08:47
56 Schmidt JakobMYVELO Pro Cycling Team+ 08:47
57 Cazaceanu TudorRomania+ 09:17
58 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech+ 09:35
59 Lührs Luis-JoeRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 09:46
60 3 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 09:59
61 3 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 10:03
62 Garcia CarlosMexico+ 10:04
63 2 Westley DylanSaint Piran+ 10:18
64 4 Pareja NicholVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 10:24
65 Dobrin IoanMentorise MLM Superstars+ 10:39
66 Dima EmilRomania+ 10:58
67 1 Benedetti CesareRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 11:43
68 1 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 11:50
69 2 Zarate Animas MichaelMexico+ 11:52
70 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team+ 11:53
71 1 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike+ 11:54
72 1 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 11:57
73 1 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 12:04
74 1 Baker RowanSaint Piran+ 12:14
75 2 Quaedvlieg LarsUniverse Cycling Team+ 12:30
76 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 13:41
77 Daffini MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 14:15
78 Loderer TimonMYVELO Pro Cycling Team+ 15:05
79 2 Bloem JorenTdT-Unibet+ 15:20
80 1 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny+ 15:20
81 1 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech+ 15:23
82 2 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 15:31
83 1 Negrente MattiaAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 15:35
84 1 Sagiv GuyIsrael-Premier Tech+ 15:36
85 Hicks DylanSaint Piran+ 15:48
86 2 Peyrot Balvanera JorgeMexico+ 16:02
87 1 Koyama TomoyaVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 16:04
88 2 Bendixen LouisUno-X Mobility+ 16:06
89 Dirnbauer JosefTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 16:07
90 3 Sampiyonbisiklet MehmetVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 16:19
91 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 16:29
92 1 Koning StefParkhotel Valkenburg+ 16:31
93 1 Reibsch JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 17:03
94 2 Moldansky Gerhard-CristinMentorise MLM Superstars+ 17:08
95 Cariño Daniel VenVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 17:08
96 1 Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 17:18
97 2 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 17:27
98 6 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 17:36
99 1 Menghini AlessioGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 17:37
100 2 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruRomania+ 18:43
101 5 Vaidian IustinMentorise MLM Superstars+ 18:47
102 2 Schuurmans LuukUniverse Cycling Team+ 18:49
103 2 Callejas AlejandroPetrolike+ 18:51
104 1 Alunni TommasoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 18:54
105 2 Craciunu DariusMentorise MLM Superstars+ 18:55
106 5 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID+ 18:56
107 7 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 19:03
108 Malnasi Joszef-AttilaMentorise MLM Superstars+ 19:05
109 1 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 19:29
110 1 Lennemann Anton TheoBIKE AID+ 19:33
111 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 20:10
112 Howcroft JoeXSpeed United Continental+ 21:27
113 Symonds BradleySaint Piran+ 21:33
114 1 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald+ 22:46
115 1 Steman JipUniverse Cycling Team+ 22:54
116 Ruvalcaba Reyes DavidMexico+ 23:36
117 2 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 23:58
118 1 Verburg LukeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 24:00
119 1 Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility+ 24:13
120 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald+ 24:37
121 Mendoza OmarPetrolike+ 24:44
122 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 24:45
123 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 25:13
124 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental+ 25:43
125 Plesea ValentinRomania+ 26:03
126 Lipp MironMYVELO Pro Cycling Team+ 27:41
127 Stravers JarriUniverse Cycling Team+ 28:24
128 Torres ChristopherMexico+ 28:49
129 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 29:13
130 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg+ 29:58
131 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 31:07
132 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald+ 31:08
133 1 Crista DanielRomania+ 33:45
134 1 Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental+ 33:56
135 2 Anniballi LorenzoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 34:01
136 Czasa MoritzRad-Net Osswald+ 36:01
137 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 36:46
138 Hödlmoser DominikTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 38:06
139 Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 42:41
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Herzog EmilRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 06:40:19
2 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 06
3 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:00
4 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg + 02:31
5 Hannay TylerSaint Piran + 02:44
6 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 04:42
7 1 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg + 05:50
8 1 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 05:54
9 2 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental + 06:41
10 1 Ludman JoshuaSaint Piran + 07:27
11 1 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald + 07:38
12 2 Carbunarea AndreiRomania + 07:39
13 Lührs Luis-JoeRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 08:38
14 1 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08:55
15 1 Garcia CarlosMexico + 08:56
16 Dobrin IoanMentorise MLM Superstars + 09:31
17 Zarate Animas MichaelMexico + 10:44
18 Baker RowanSaint Piran + 11:06
19 Daffini MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 13:07
20 Negrente MattiaAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 14:27
21 Hicks DylanSaint Piran + 14:40
22 Peyrot Balvanera JorgeMexico + 14:54
23 Koning StefParkhotel Valkenburg + 15:23
24 Reibsch JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 15:55
25 1 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:19
26 1 Menghini AlessioGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:29
27 Harasim Mihnea-AlexandruRomania + 17:35
28 Alunni TommasoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 17:46
29 Craciunu DariusMentorise MLM Superstars + 17:47
30 Lennemann Anton TheoBIKE AID + 18:25
31 Ruvalcaba Reyes DavidMexico + 22:28
32 Torres ChristopherMexico + 27:41
33 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 28:05
34 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 29:59
35 Anniballi LorenzoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 32:53
36 Czasa MoritzRad-Net Osswald + 34:53
37 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 35:38
38 Hödlmoser DominikTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 36:58
Pos Rytter Lag Poeng
1 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility 27
2 2 Lipowitz FlorianRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 26
3 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 25
4 13 Bloem JorenTdT-Unibet 25
5 3 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech 25
6 3 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team 24
7 2 Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 20
8 2 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech 15
9 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 15
10 3 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald 15
11 3 Higuita SergioRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 12
12 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny 12
13 4 Garcia CarlosMexico 12
14 14 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet 11
15 4 Verburg LukeParkhotel Valkenburg 10
16 6 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech 9
17 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 7
18 8 Herzog EmilRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 7
19 7 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet 7
20 7 Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility 7
21 7 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 6
22 7 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 6
23 7 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5
24 6 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 4
25 6 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility 4
26 6 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team 4
27 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg 4
28 6 Menghini AlessioGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 4
29 6 Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr 4
30 6 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech 3
31 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr 3
32 7 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald 3
33 6 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team 2
34 5 Benedetti CesareRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 2
35 5 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 2
36 5 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg 2
37 5 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny 1
38 5 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team 1

Informasjon