Tour of Estonia

UCI, Etapperitt, 24. -25. mai 2024, Estland

GC Ungdom Poeng Fjell LagUCI

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Kiskonen SiimVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN12508:35:02
2 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia85+ 01
3 Ärm RaitEstonia70+ 03
4 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility60+ 08
5 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski50+ 10
6 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team40+ 22
7 Nisu OskarFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team35+ 23
8 Klismets KarlisEnergus Cycling Team30+ 23
9 Sander Hansen MarcusUno-X Mobility25+ 50
10 Lasinis VenantasEnergus Cycling Team20+ 50
11 Wallin Rasmus BøghUno-X Mobility15+ 54
12 Andersen MadsAirtox-Carl Ras10+ 55
13 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski5+ 55
14 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski5+ 55
15 Räim MihkelFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team5+ 55
16 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team3+ 01:20
17 Kmieliauskas RokasEnergus Cycling Team3+ 01:22
18 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech3+ 01:22
19 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers3+ 01:22
20 Perracchione AlessandroTeam Novo Nordisk3+ 01:22
21 Larsen MathiasAirtox-Carl Ras3+ 01:22
22 Tracz SzymonSantic-Wibatech3+ 01:22
23 Lennartsson HugoSweden3+ 01:22
24 Kot JulianLubelskie Perla Polski3+ 01:22
25 Ansons KristersLatvia3+ 01:40
26 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech+ 01:49
27 Paluta MichalSantic-Wibatech+ 03:44
28 Vahtra NormanEstonia+ 05:00
29 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia+ 05:08
30 Vernersson LukasSweden+ 05:08
31 Szostka PawelLubelskie Perla Polski+ 05:14
32 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team+ 05:14
33 De Graeve QuintenTeam Novo Nordisk+ 05:14
34 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk+ 05:14
35 Klevgård KristianVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 05:14
36 Aus AaronVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 05:14
37 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team+ 05:14
38 Juntunen Antti-JussiFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 05:14
39 Laas MartinFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 05:14
40 Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility+ 05:14
41 Lenzius MarttiVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 05:39
42 Felipe MarceloVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 05:41
43 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk+ 05:41
44 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski+ 05:41
45 Mäeuibo MarkusEstonia+ 09:43
46 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia+ 10:10
47 Løland Sakarias KollerUno-X Mobility+ 14:54
48 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 15:15
DNF Bluhm OscarAirtox-Carl Ras
DNF Egholm JakobAirtox-Carl Ras
DNF Holm AlbertAirtox-Carl Ras
DNF Lindquist Christian IngemannAirtox-Carl Ras
DNF Burka DominykasEnergus Cycling Team
DNF De Mey RemiEnergus Cycling Team
DNF Harkins GirtsEnergus Cycling Team
DNF Ivanovas OlegasEnergus Cycling Team
DNF Jõeäär GertEstonia
DNF Kurits KarlEstonia
DNF Mitt VirgoEstonia
DNF Karpenko GlebFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
DNF Grönlund NicolasFinland
DNF Kolehmainen OskariFinland
DNF Makogon VladyslavFinland
DNF Peräkorpi LauriFinland
DNF Rantanen AkselFinland
DNF Toivanen KalleFinland
DNF Gludavs DavisLatvia
DNF Ilsjans KasparsLatvia
DNF Laudanskis RobertsLatvia
DNF Sipovics RiksLatvia
DNF Andruskevicius MantasLithuania
DNF Dzervus DarijusLithuania
DNF Kazokas VytautasLithuania
DNF Marcinkevicius EdvinasLithuania
DNF Talacka LukasLithuania
DNF Cywinski MateuszLubelskie Perla Polski
DNF Gieracki PatrykLubelskie Perla Polski
DNF Majewski KacperLubelskie Perla Polski
DNF Szulik MikolajLubelskie Perla Polski
DNF Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
DNF Meiler MartinMaloja Pushbikers
DNF Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers
DNF Steininger FabianMaloja Pushbikers
DNF Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Radosz MaksymilianMazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Proc BartlomiejSantic-Wibatech
DNF Puschmann NilsSantic-Wibatech
DNF Wollenberg TimSantic-Wibatech
DNF Ahlsson JonathanSweden
DNF Kagevi CarlSweden
DNF Merlöv VilleSweden
DNF Pedersen EricSweden
DNF Thompson GustavSweden
DNF Kusztor PeterTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Percrule DoriandTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility
DNF Kulset SindreUno-X Mobility
DNF Cajucom EanVictoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Nebres LandersonVictoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Ochoa CarlosVictoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Krasts AlekssVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN
DNF Küüt OskarVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN
DNF Mikutis KristupasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN
DNF Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team
DNF Szymacha KamilVoster ATS Team
DNF Wisniowski MaksymilianVoster ATS Team
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Klismets KarlisEnergus Cycling Team 08:35:25
2 Perracchione AlessandroTeam Novo Nordisk + 59
3 Lennartsson HugoSweden + 59
4 Kot JulianLubelskie Perla Polski + 59
5 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech + 01:26
6 Vernersson LukasSweden + 04:45
7 Aus AaronVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 04:51
8 Lenzius MarttiVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 05:16
9 Mäeuibo MarkusEstonia + 09:20
10 Belohvosciks KristiansLatvia + 09:47
Pos Lag Tid
1 Uno-X Mobility 25:46:34
2 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 32
3 Energus Cycling Team + 01:07
4 Santic-Wibatech + 02:38
5 Estonia + 04:02
6 Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 05:04
7 Voltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 09:10
8 Voster ATS Team + 09:23
9 Team Novo Nordisk + 10:22
10 Latvia + 15:36
11 Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 20:23

Informasjon