UAE Tour Women

WorldTour, Etapperitt, 4.etappe, 11.februar 2024, UAE

Etappe GC Ungdom Poeng Sprint LagUCI

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ 50 02:27:33
2 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime 40 + 00
3 Pikulik DariaHuman Powered Health 30 + 00
4 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ 25 + 00
5 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team 20 + 00
6 Barbieri RacheleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 18 + 00
7 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility 15 + 00
8 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing 10 + 00
9 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek 8 + 00
10 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 6 + 00
11 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale + 00
12 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
13 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
14 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
15 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck + 00
16 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team + 00
17 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ + 00
18 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team + 00
19 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
20 Tacey AprilTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
21 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health + 00
22 Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team + 00
23 Kuskova YaninaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 00
24 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
25 Boilard SimoneUno-X Mobility + 00
26 Coles-Lyster MaggieRoland + 00
27 Dronova TamaraRoland + 00
28 Collinelli SofiaRoland + 00
29 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility + 00
30 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 00
31 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
32 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx-Protime + 00
33 Beekhuis TeuntjeUno-X Mobility + 00
34 Korevaar JeanneLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
35 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck + 00
36 Georgi PfeifferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
37 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime + 00
38 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
39 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
40 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ + 00
41 Swinkels SylvieRoland + 00
42 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
43 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ + 00
44 Neumanova TerezaUAE Team ADQ + 00
45 Teruel AlbaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
46 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
47 Zabelinskaya OlgaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 00
48 Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
49 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team + 00
50 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ + 00
51 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ + 00
52 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
53 Kozieva NafosatTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 00
54 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
55 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
56 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
57 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
58 Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
59 Edseth Marte BergUno-X Mobility + 00
60 Tuisk Aidi GerdeTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
61 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
62 Grossetête MaëlleHuman Powered Health + 00
63 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 00
64 Hartmann ElenaRoland + 00
65 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
66 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck + 00
67 Borras MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
68 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck + 00
69 Kuskova AnnaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 00
70 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ + 00
71 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
72 Kakhorova MadinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 00
73 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
74 Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ + 00
75 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland + 00
76 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team + 00
77 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
78 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 00
79 Armitage MeganEF Education-Cannondale + 00
80 Sharp IsabelLidl-Trek + 00
81 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
82 Klein LisaLidl-Trek + 00
83 Couzens MillieFenix-Deceuninck + 00
84 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 00
85 Ruiz Perez LauraMovistar Team + 00
86 Biannic AudeMovistar Team + 00
87 Steels ClaireMovistar Team + 00
88 Storrie BeckyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:00
89 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 01:00
90 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:00
91 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
92 Segato GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
93 Uijen EliseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:04
94 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health + 00
95 Jackson AlisonEF Education-Cannondale + 00
96 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale + 01:31
97 Stannard ElizabethEF Education-Cannondale + 01:31
98 Castrique AlanaCofidis Women Team + 00
99 van Haaften KirstieCofidis Women Team + 00
100 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
101 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
102 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
103 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek + 00
104 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek + 00
105 Campbell TenielLiv AlUla Jayco + 02:56
106 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
107 Pikulik WiktoriaHuman Powered Health + 00
108 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health + 00
109 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
110 Olausson WilmaUno-X Mobility + 00
111 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck + 03:19
112 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 05:12
113 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
114 Paternoster LetiziaLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx-Protime11:16:51
2 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 13
3 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco+ 44
4 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek+ 59
5 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:16
6 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:20
7 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek+ 01:25
8 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ+ 01:45
9 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team+ 01:45
10 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:48
11 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:51
12 1 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team+ 02:02
13 1 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ+ 02:39
14 2 Storrie BeckyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:51
15 Georgi PfeifferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:52
16 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ+ 03:05
17 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck+ 03:05
18 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 03:19
19 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 03:30
20 Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ+ 03:48
21 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 03:52
22 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 04:05
23 Boilard SimoneUno-X Mobility+ 04:07
24 Armitage MeganEF Education-Cannondale+ 04:07
25 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health+ 04:19
26 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team+ 04:30
27 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 04:33
28 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ+ 04:42
29 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco+ 05:01
30 Edseth Marte BergUno-X Mobility+ 05:09
31 Hartmann ElenaRoland+ 05:09
32 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 05:09
33 Kuskova YaninaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 05:20
34 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 05:42
35 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ+ 05:48
36 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck+ 05:50
37 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 05:50
38 Dronova TamaraRoland+ 06:54
39 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ+ 06:59
40 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health+ 07:15
41 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck+ 07:54
42 Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 07:57
43 Jackson AlisonEF Education-Cannondale+ 08:16
44 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility+ 08:20
45 1 Zabelinskaya OlgaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 08:23
46 1 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland+ 08:23
47 1 Korevaar JeanneLiv AlUla Jayco+ 08:57
48 1 Segato GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 09:14
49 2 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 09:32
50 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol+ 09:41
51 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ+ 09:50
52 Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 10:05
53 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 10:24
54 2 Beekhuis TeuntjeUno-X Mobility+ 10:25
55 2 Grossetête MaëlleHuman Powered Health+ 10:25
56 1 Steels ClaireMovistar Team+ 10:25
57 1 Biannic AudeMovistar Team+ 10:25
58 1 Kakhorova MadinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 10:39
59 1 Kozieva NafosatTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 11:29
60 1 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 11:39
61 7 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale+ 11:56
62 1 Couzens MillieFenix-Deceuninck+ 12:10
63 1 Klein LisaLidl-Trek+ 12:26
64 2 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 13:00
65 2 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ+ 13:18
66 2 Pikulik DariaHuman Powered Health+ 13:19
67 2 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek+ 13:24
68 2 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ+ 13:25
69 2 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 13:25
70 3 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ+ 13:28
71 1 Coles-Lyster MaggieRoland+ 13:28
72 4 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale+ 13:28
73 1 Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team+ 13:28
74 4 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 13:28
75 4 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 13:28
76 1 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol+ 13:28
77 3 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 13:28
78 3 Ruiz Perez LauraMovistar Team+ 13:28
79 5 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team+ 13:28
80 3 Swinkels SylvieRoland+ 13:28
81 4 Tacey AprilTeam Coop-Repsol+ 13:28
82 4 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health+ 13:28
83 2 Borras MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 13:28
84 4 Neumanova TerezaUAE Team ADQ+ 13:28
85 3 Paternoster LetiziaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 13:28
86 1 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 13:28
87 3 Castrique AlanaCofidis Women Team+ 13:28
88 1 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 13:28
89 3 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 13:28
90 3 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 13:33
91 3 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team+ 13:33
92 3 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 13:33
93 5 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 13:33
94 6 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 13:53
95 6 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 14:14
96 6 Olausson WilmaUno-X Mobility+ 14:29
97 1 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:33
98 1 Uijen EliseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:37
99 4 Pikulik WiktoriaHuman Powered Health+ 14:39
100 4 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 15:01
101 2 Stannard ElizabethEF Education-Cannondale+ 15:24
102 40 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck+ 15:25
103 2 Kuskova AnnaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 15:38
104 13 Campbell TenielLiv AlUla Jayco+ 16:24
105 1 Barbieri RacheleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 16:56
106 1 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team+ 17:02
107 1 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility+ 17:02
108 1 Collinelli SofiaRoland+ 17:02
109 1 Teruel AlbaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 17:02
110 1 van Haaften KirstieCofidis Women Team+ 17:21
111 46 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 17:38
112 Tuisk Aidi GerdeTeam Coop-Repsol+ 18:17
113 Sharp IsabelLidl-Trek+ 18:17
114 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 18:18
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing 11:17:04
2 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek + 46
3 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:03
4 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck + 02:52
5 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:20
6 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco + 04:48
7 Kuskova YaninaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 05:07
8 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health + 07:02
9 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck + 07:41
10 1 Segato GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09:01
11 1 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 09:19
12 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 09:37
13 Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol + 09:52
14 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 10:11
15 Kakhorova MadinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 10:26
16 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 11:26
17 Couzens MillieFenix-Deceuninck + 11:57
18 1 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 13:12
19 1 Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team + 13:15
20 2 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol + 13:15
21 Ruiz Perez LauraMovistar Team + 13:15
22 1 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 13:20
23 3 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 13:20
24 3 Olausson WilmaUno-X Mobility + 14:16
25 1 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:20
26 1 Uijen EliseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:24
27 1 Kuskova AnnaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 15:25
28 1 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility + 16:49
29 1 Collinelli SofiaRoland + 16:49
30 12 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 17:25
31 Tuisk Aidi GerdeTeam Coop-Repsol + 18:04
32 Sharp IsabelLidl-Trek + 18:04
Pos Rytter Lag Poeng
1 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime 62
2 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx-Protime 39
3 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ 37
4 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ 26
5 2 Pikulik DariaHuman Powered Health 26
6 Barbieri RacheleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 21
7 3 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco 18
8 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol 16
9 4 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing 16
10 2 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek 15
11 2 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco 12
12 11 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team 12
13 3 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ 10
14 3 Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ 10
15 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck 10
16 4 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ 9
17 4 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek 9
18 4 Kuskova YaninaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team 8
19 4 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 8
20 7 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility 8
21 5 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 7
22 5 Coles-Lyster MaggieRoland 7
23 5 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 7
24 5 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck 5
25 5 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health 5
26 5 Segato GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 5
27 5 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ 5
28 4 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek 4
29 4 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility 4
30 4 Ruiz Perez LauraMovistar Team 4
31 3 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ 3
32 3 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ 3
33 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing 3
34 4 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck 3
35 4 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 3
36 4 Collinelli SofiaRoland 3
37 4 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team 2
38 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team 2
39 5 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing 1
40 5 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ 1
41 4 Grossetête MaëlleHuman Powered Health 1
42 6 Steels ClaireMovistar Team 1
43 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 1

Informasjon