Tour de France

Grand Tour, 10.etappe, 9.juli 2024, Frankrike

Etappe GC Ungdom Poeng Fjell LagUCI

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 210 04:20:06
2 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 150 + 00
3 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech 110 + 00
4 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 90 + 00
5 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team 70 + 00
6 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 55 + 00
7 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 45 + 00
8 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 40 + 00
9 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla 35 + 00
10 Zingle AxelCofidis 30 + 00
11 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 25 + 00
12 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 20 + 00
13 Coquard BryanCofidis 15 + 00
14 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek 10 + 00
15 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 00
16 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility + 00
17 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny + 00
18 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
19 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 00
20 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies + 00
21 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 00
22 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
23 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
24 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious + 00
25 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
26 Jungels BobRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
27 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
28 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
29 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates + 00
30 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
31 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers + 00
32 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 00
33 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step + 00
34 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 00
35 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 00
36 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
37 Hindley JaiRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
38 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers + 00
39 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility + 00
40 Roglic PrimozRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
41 Haig JackBahrain Victorious + 00
42 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny + 00
43 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious + 00
44 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 00
45 Sobrero MatteoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
46 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step + 00
47 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek + 00
48 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step + 00
49 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates + 00
50 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek + 00
51 Laporte ChristopheTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
52 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny + 00
53 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
54 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
55 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ + 00
56 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies + 00
57 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
58 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step + 00
59 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
60 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates + 00
61 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
62 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 00
63 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 00
64 Cras SteffTotalEnergies + 00
65 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates + 00
66 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek + 00
67 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 00
68 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty + 00
69 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies + 00
70 Mas EnricMovistar Team + 00
71 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
72 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility + 00
73 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
74 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
75 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies + 00
76 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ + 00
77 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 00
78 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers + 00
79 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
80 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ + 00
81 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty + 00
82 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
83 Kelderman WilcoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
84 Romo JavierMovistar Team + 00
85 Haller MarcoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
86 Declercq TimLidl-Trek + 00
87 Kragh Andersen SørenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
88 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step + 00
89 Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty + 00
90 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
91 Izagirre IonCofidis + 00
92 Allegaert PietCofidis + 00
93 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ + 00
94 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
95 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team + 00
96 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 00
97 Geschke SimonCofidis + 00
98 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
99 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny + 00
100 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
101 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
102 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek + 00
103 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility + 00
104 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny + 00
105 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility + 00
106 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies + 00
107 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates + 00
108 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ + 00
109 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
110 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious + 00
111 van Poppel DannyRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
112 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
113 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
114 Denz NicoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 00
115 Formolo DavideMovistar Team + 00
116 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek + 00
117 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
118 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
119 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost + 00
120 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny + 00
121 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 00
122 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates + 00
123 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
124 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
125 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
126 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers + 00
127 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 00
128 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 00
129 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 00
130 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
131 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
132 Renard AlexisCofidis + 00
133 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
134 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
135 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility + 00
136 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team + 00
137 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
138 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 43
139 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech + 43
140 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 43
141 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 43
142 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team + 43
143 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers + 55
144 Wright FredBahrain Victorious + 55
145 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 55
146 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 55
147 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck + 55
148 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step + 01:04
149 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:16
150 Costa RuiEF Education-EasyPost + 01:16
151 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost + 01:16
152 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious + 01:16
153 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost + 01:16
154 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:16
155 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 01:16
156 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:16
157 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility + 01:26
158 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:26
159 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies + 01:26
160 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers + 01:26
161 Herrada JesusCofidis + 01:26
162 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:26
163 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty + 01:26
164 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:26
165 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:26
166 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:26
167 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates + 01:52
168 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:52
169 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:52
170 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 02:07
171 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 02:07
172 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers + 03:00
DNS Vlasov AleksandrRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates40:02:48
2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step+ 33
3 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:15
4 Roglic PrimozRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 01:36
5 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates+ 02:16
6 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates+ 02:17
7 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:31
8 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step+ 03:35
9 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech+ 04:02
10 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 04:03
11 1 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates+ 04:56
12 1 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers+ 05:25
13 1 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek+ 05:35
14 1 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious+ 05:53
15 1 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious+ 05:58
16 1 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 06:06
17 1 Hindley JaiRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 06:24
18 1 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 06:27
19 1 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost+ 07:15
20 1 Cras SteffTotalEnergies+ 07:23
21 1 Haig JackBahrain Victorious+ 07:37
22 1 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 07:41
23 1 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers+ 07:47
24 1 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 09:33
25 1 Romo JavierMovistar Team+ 11:39
26 1 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 15:57
27 1 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step+ 16:39
28 1 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers+ 17:36
29 2 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty+ 18:53
30 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost+ 19:09
31 1 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek+ 20:41
32 2 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny+ 21:27
33 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 22:27
34 1 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek+ 23:43
35 1 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility+ 25:27
36 1 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 26:46
37 1 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 26:58
38 1 Kelderman WilcoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 27:08
39 1 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek+ 28:24
40 1 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 29:28
41 1 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ+ 29:45
42 3 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 32:25
43 Costa RuiEF Education-EasyPost+ 32:38
44 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 33:05
45 1 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates+ 35:05
46 2 Formolo DavideMovistar Team+ 35:19
47 2 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 35:44
48 2 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 36:09
49 2 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost+ 36:31
50 1 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 37:19
51 1 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility+ 40:54
52 1 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility+ 40:58
53 1 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 41:22
54 1 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 42:24
55 1 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 42:56
56 1 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team+ 43:16
57 1 Jungels BobRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 43:47
58 1 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers+ 44:51
59 2 Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty+ 47:41
60 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech+ 48:00
61 1 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ+ 48:57
62 1 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 49:53
63 1 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost+ 49:57
64 1 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ+ 50:21
65 1 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 51:20
66 1 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 53:41
67 1 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility+ 54:20
68 1 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty+ 56:11
69 3 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 57:49
70 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 57:56
71 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 58:18
72 1 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies+ 58:24
73 1 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ+ 59:14
74 1 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 59:33
75 1 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:00:57
76 1 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny+ 01:01:48
77 1 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:01:53
78 1 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:02:05
79 1 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek+ 01:03:33
80 1 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:04:35
81 1 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:06:35
82 1 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:06:57
83 1 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek+ 01:07:18
84 1 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 01:07:19
85 1 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies+ 01:07:54
86 1 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:08:10
87 1 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ+ 01:08:14
88 1 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:09:25
89 1 Denz NicoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 01:09:50
90 1 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:11:37
91 2 Kragh Andersen SørenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:12:24
92 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:13:08
93 1 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:13:12
94 2 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates+ 01:13:31
95 2 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team+ 01:13:35
96 2 Laporte ChristopheTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:13:48
97 2 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates+ 01:13:50
98 2 Sobrero MatteoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 01:13:55
99 2 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility+ 01:14:29
100 5 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:14:40
101 1 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny+ 01:16:06
102 1 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:17:01
103 1 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:17:11
104 2 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:18:24
105 2 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:18:27
106 1 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility+ 01:18:42
107 2 Geschke SimonCofidis+ 01:19:10
108 2 Izagirre IonCofidis+ 01:19:13
109 1 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:19:19
110 1 Lazkano OierMovistar Team+ 01:19:37
111 2 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies+ 01:20:30
112 2 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:21:29
113 2 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:21:43
114 2 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:21:53
115 1 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:21:59
116 2 Haller MarcoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 01:22:14
117 2 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:22:44
118 2 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:23:31
119 2 Coquard BryanCofidis+ 01:23:37
120 3 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 01:23:40
121 2 Allegaert PietCofidis+ 01:23:56
122 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious+ 01:25:08
123 2 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:25:26
124 2 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies+ 01:25:46
125 2 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny+ 01:26:26
126 2 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:26:28
127 3 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:26:32
128 1 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies+ 01:27:16
129 3 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 01:30:24
130 3 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:30:27
131 Wright FredBahrain Victorious+ 01:30:30
132 3 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious+ 01:31:12
133 3 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:31:28
134 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:31:29
135 1 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny+ 01:32:12
136 1 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:32:35
137 1 Declercq TimLidl-Trek+ 01:33:30
138 1 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:33:35
139 1 Zingle AxelCofidis+ 01:34:12
140 1 van Poppel DannyRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe+ 01:35:32
141 1 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:36:13
142 1 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny+ 01:36:52
143 1 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:37:24
144 1 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny+ 01:38:07
145 3 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:38:40
146 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:39:44
147 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:39:51
148 1 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies+ 01:40:12
149 1 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:41:19
150 1 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility+ 01:42:16
151 1 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:42:54
152 1 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:43:33
153 1 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies+ 01:43:51
154 1 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:43:55
155 1 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team+ 01:43:55
156 1 Renard AlexisCofidis+ 01:45:19
157 1 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:45:53
158 1 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:45:54
159 1 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ+ 01:47:39
160 1 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility+ 01:49:12
161 2 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 01:50:03
162 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:50:25
163 1 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:51:48
164 2 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious+ 01:52:07
165 2 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:52:33
166 1 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:52:38
167 1 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:52:57
168 1 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:57:51
169 2 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:58:54
170 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:59:23
171 1 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:11:43
172 1 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:12:44
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 40:03:21
2 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates + 01:43
3 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers + 01:58
4 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:30
5 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 05:20
6 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 06:42
7 Romo JavierMovistar Team + 11:06
8 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step + 16:06
9 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers + 17:03
10 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny + 20:54
11 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:52
12 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 35:11
13 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility + 40:21
14 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility + 40:25
15 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 41:51
16 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies + 57:51
17 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 59:00
18 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies + 01:07:21
19 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:08:52
20 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:12:35
21 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 01:17:54
22 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 01:19:04
23 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 01:21:20
24 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty + 01:22:11
25 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 01:22:58
26 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:24:53
27 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:25:55
28 1 Wright FredBahrain Victorious + 01:29:57
29 1 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers + 01:30:55
30 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny + 01:36:19
31 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 01:37:34
32 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 01:38:07
33 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 01:43:18
34 Renard AlexisCofidis + 01:44:46
35 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 01:47:06
36 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 01:48:39
37 1 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 01:49:30
38 1 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:49:52
Pos Rytter Lag Poeng
1 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 267
2 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 193
3 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 107
4 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies 101
5 3 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team 100
6 Coquard BryanCofidis 98
7 2 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny 98
8 1 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS 83
9 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla 79
10 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS 70
11 2 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 68
12 1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 63
13 4 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech 62
14 2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 60
15 4 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 54
16 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek 53
17 3 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team 51
18 3 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers 48
19 3 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty 43
20 2 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team 41
21 4 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 39
22 2 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ 35
23 2 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility 35
24 1 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 33
25 1 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team 33
26 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty 32
27 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies 31
28 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 30
29 Roglic PrimozRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 30
30 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 30
31 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost 29
32 Romo JavierMovistar Team 29
33 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS 29
34 10 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 29
35 1 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 28
36 1 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 27
37 1 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech 26
38 1 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny 26
39 1 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ 22
40 1 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 21
41 Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty 20
42 2 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team 20
43 2 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech 19
44 2 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek 19
45 2 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck 19
46 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny 17
47 2 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies 17
48 2 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 16
49 2 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 16
50 43 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 16
51 17 Zingle AxelCofidis 15
52 4 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny 14
53 4 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 13
54 4 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ 13
55 4 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck 13
56 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck 12
57 5 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies 12
58 23 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 11
59 6 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious 11
60 6 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 10
61 6 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost 10
62 5 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 10
63 5 Wright FredBahrain Victorious 10
64 5 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty 10
65 5 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team 10
66 9 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 10
67 6 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team 10
68 6 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 9
69 6 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek 9
70 6 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious 9
71 6 Izagirre IonCofidis 9
72 16 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS 9
73 7 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers 8
74 7 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step 8
75 6 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step 7
76 6 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 7
77 6 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty 7
78 6 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ 7
79 6 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla 7
80 6 Allegaert PietCofidis 7
81 5 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 6
82 5 Hindley JaiRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 6
83 5 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 6
84 5 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 6
85 5 Kragh Andersen SørenAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
86 4 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
87 3 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5
88 3 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 5
89 3 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 5
90 3 van Poppel DannyRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 5
91 6 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team 5
92 3 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek 4
93 3 Costa RuiEF Education-EasyPost 4
94 3 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility 4
95 3 Haller MarcoRed Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 4
96 2 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech 3
97 2 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech 3
98 2 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious 3
99 1 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates 2
100 1 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ 2
101 1 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 1
102 1 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates 1
103 1 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Lag Tid
1 UAE Team Emirates 120:13:19
2 Soudal Quick-Step + 06:04
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 06:45
4 Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 07:41
5 Movistar Team + 12:41
6 Bahrain Victorious + 14:33
7 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:34
8 EF Education-EasyPost + 23:40
9 Lidl-Trek + 33:04
10 Uno-X Mobility + 50:05
11 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 53:40
12 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 54:03
13 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:07:43
14 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:08:34
15 Groupama-FDJ + 01:15:48
16 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:19:19
17 TotalEnergies + 01:29:26
18 Cofidis + 01:51:10
19 Lotto Dstny + 02:15:08
20 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:34:10
21 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:58:35
22 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:24:16

Informasjon