Medzinárodné Dubnica nad Váhom

UCI Junior, Etapperitt, 1.etappe, 12.juli 2024, Slovakia

Etappe GC Lag

DoB?
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
01 Sumpik Pavel Czechia 13:12
02 Krzyskow Dominik Poland + 13
03 Chaleil Louis France + 14
04 Mätik Oliver Estonia + 24
05 Rooni Ron Estonia + 24
06 Boulet Eliott France + 28
07 Charret Camille France + 29
08 Puuraid Joonas Estonia + 35
09 Winter Zeno Levi Germany + 36
10 Thierry Paul France + 38
11 Matuszewski Franciszek Poland + 42
12 Lyzwa Bartosz Poland + 43
13 Zanutta David Italy + 43
14 Faltynek Jan Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 45
15 Skrapcis Olivers Latvia + 45
16 Takacs Zsombor Hungary + 46
17 Blanc Johan France + 46
18 Poschacher Valentin Austria + 48
19 Campean Luca LotuSteam U19 + 51
20 Colombo Riccardo Italy + 54
21 Pitak Matej Lawi Junior Team + 55
22 Bouquet Axel France + 56
23 Sztaba Krystian Moto Jelcz Laskowice + 57
24 Germer Paul Germany + 01:00
25 Jenko Tine Slovenia + 01:04
26 Wrolich Manolo Austria + 01:05
27 Ründva Richard Estonia + 01:05
28 Clausen Emil Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+Nagel + 01:06
29 Tammepuu Riko Estonia + 01:07
30 Sharvit Yoav Israel + 01:08
31 Vavro Kristian Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 01:10
32 Stenico Mattia Italy + 01:12
33 Lewandowski Dawid Poland + 01:12
34 Capello Roberto Italy + 01:14
35 Bicelli Michele Italy + 01:15
36 Jordan Ayden Austria + 01:15
37 Havel Matej Lawi Junior Team + 01:16
38 Matejek Simon Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 01:16
39 Rejzek Jiri Czechia + 01:17
40 Ilski Szymon Poland + 01:18
41 Vas Barnabás Hungary + 01:18
42 Jensen Valdemar Kromann Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+Nagel + 01:18
43 Petric Bastian Slovenia + 01:19
44 Strasser Luis Germany + 01:21
45 Ramon Omer Israel + 01:21
46 Polak Matyas Lawi Junior Team + 01:22
47 Ebner Bor Slovenia + 01:22
48 Viehböck Paul Austria + 01:23
49 Jensen Nicklas Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+Nagel + 01:23
50 Fedor Samuel Slovakia + 01:25
51 Precup Horea LotuSteam U19 + 01:25
52 Albrecht Pepe Germany + 01:26
53 Thestrup Benjamin Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+Nagel + 01:27
54 Rutzler Felix Austria + 01:28
55 Tobul Yair Israel + 01:30
56 Sochan Dominik Slovakia + 01:31
57 Panacek Lukas Slovakia + 01:33
58 Mernik Sven Slovenia + 01:34
59 Husar Jakub Slovakia + 01:35
60 Vistins Ralfs Latvia + 01:35
61 Edinger Roei Israel + 01:36
62 Javor Jakub Stredoslovenský Region + 01:37
63 Michalovic Ondrej Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 01:38
64 Markovic Gavrilo LotuSteam U19 + 01:38
65 Brutkowski Jakub Poland + 01:40
66 Van Der Merwe Nicholas Bulgaria + 01:46
67 Drobny Tomas Západoslovenský Region + 01:46
68 Garstenauer Sebastian LRV Oberösetrreich + 01:47
69 Vranak Lukas Stredoslovenský Region + 01:51
70 Kozycak Marcel Moto Jelcz Laskowice + 01:51
71 Prenosil Marek Czechia + 01:53
72 Safranek Ondrej Czechia + 01:53
73 Triska Adam Czechia + 01:54
74 Benča Jakub Stredoslovenský Region + 01:56
75 Lavi Dvir Israel + 01:58
76 Frajbis Adam Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 02:00
77 Makrai Balint Hungary + 02:01
78 Markert Florian Germany + 02:01
79 Saxtoft Magnus Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+Nagel + 02:02
80 Kniha Petr Lawi Junior Team + 02:03
81 Wrona Szymon Moto Jelcz Laskowice + 02:06
82 Malchi Itamar Israel + 02:07
83 Stelczyk Jan Moto Jelcz Laskowice + 02:08
84 Surman Martin Západoslovenský Region + 02:10
85 Ferraro Santiago Italy + 02:12
86 Podaril Jan Czechia + 02:12
87 Valo Roman Slovakia + 02:15
88 Csaki Szabolcs Hungary + 02:15
89 Schipkowski Jonathan Germany + 02:16
90 Pritrznik Jon LotuSteam U19 + 02:16
91 Stanic Dusan LotuSteam U19 + 02:17
92 Gruber Philipp LRV Oberösetrreich + 02:17
93 Vock Andras Hungary + 02:19
94 Alik Batyrkhan LotuSteam U19 + 02:20
95 Zagar Taj Slovenia + 02:21
96 Wieland Fabian Slovakia + 02:23
97 Medved Jure Slovenia + 02:26
98 Zahorec Filip Stredoslovenský Region + 02:27
99 Lubas Jan Lawi Junior Team + 02:29
100 Farkas Matej Západoslovenský Region + 02:31
101 Hainbucher Florian LRV Oberösetrreich + 02:33
102 Milcs Klavs Latvia + 02:36
103 Hajduch Martin CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 02:42
104 Mackanic Alex Západoslovenský Region + 02:48
105 Lucevics Filips Latvia + 02:48
106 Madisson Mik Estonia + 02:48
107 Kosch Johannes Austria + 02:51
108 Apse Daniels Latvia + 02:51
109 Vavro Ruben Západoslovenský Region + 03:00
110 Icha Ales Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 03:04
111 Konefal Jakub Moto Jelcz Laskowice + 03:04
112 Georgiev Georgi Bulgaria + 03:08
113 Hodulik Tomas Západoslovenský Region + 03:11
114 Blazowski Bartosz Moto Jelcz Laskowice + 03:12
115 Pakoth Andras Hungary + 03:13
116 Dornhofer Jonas LRV Oberösetrreich + 03:15
117 Turcek Adam CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 03:29
118 Mateev Petar Bulgaria + 03:58
119 Kaduc Martin CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 04:01
120 Hoferica Adam CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 04:08
121 Yovevski Stefan Bulgaria + 04:13
OOT Capek Otakar Lawi Junior Team
OOT Lagzdins Markuss Latvia
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
01 Sumpik Pavel Czechia 13:12
02 Krzyskow Dominik Poland + 13
03 Chaleil Louis France + 14
04 Mätik Oliver Estonia + 24
05 Rooni Ron Estonia + 24
06 Boulet Eliott France + 28
07 Charret Camille France + 29
08 Puuraid Joonas Estonia + 35
09 Winter Zeno Levi Germany + 36
10 Thierry Paul France + 38
11 Matuszewski Franciszek Poland + 42
12 Lyzwa Bartosz Poland + 43
13 Zanutta David Italy + 43
14 Faltynek Jan Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 45
15 Skrapcis Olivers Latvia + 45
16 Takacs Zsombor Hungary + 46
17 Blanc Johan France + 46
18 Poschacher Valentin Austria + 48
19 Campean Luca LotuSteam U19 + 51
20 Colombo Riccardo Italy + 54
21 Pitak Matej Lawi Junior Team + 55
22 Bouquet Axel France + 56
23 Sztaba Krystian Moto Jelcz Laskowice + 57
24 Germer Paul Germany + 01:00
25 Jenko Tine Slovenia + 01:04
26 Wrolich Manolo Austria + 01:05
27 Ründva Richard Estonia + 01:05
28 Clausen Emil Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+Nagel + 01:06
29 Tammepuu Riko Estonia + 01:07
30 Sharvit Yoav Israel + 01:08
31 Vavro Kristian Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 01:10
32 Stenico Mattia Italy + 01:12
33 Lewandowski Dawid Poland + 01:12
34 Capello Roberto Italy + 01:14
35 Bicelli Michele Italy + 01:15
36 Jordan Ayden Austria + 01:15
37 Havel Matej Lawi Junior Team + 01:16
38 Matejek Simon Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 01:16
39 Rejzek Jiri Czechia + 01:17
40 Ilski Szymon Poland + 01:18
41 Vas Barnabás Hungary + 01:18
42 Jensen Valdemar Kromann Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+Nagel + 01:18
43 Petric Bastian Slovenia + 01:19
44 Strasser Luis Germany + 01:21
45 Ramon Omer Israel + 01:21
46 Polak Matyas Lawi Junior Team + 01:22
47 Ebner Bor Slovenia + 01:22
48 Viehböck Paul Austria + 01:23
49 Jensen Nicklas Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+Nagel + 01:23
50 Fedor Samuel Slovakia + 01:25
51 Precup Horea LotuSteam U19 + 01:25
52 Albrecht Pepe Germany + 01:26
53 Thestrup Benjamin Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+Nagel + 01:27
54 Rutzler Felix Austria + 01:28
55 Tobul Yair Israel + 01:30
56 Sochan Dominik Slovakia + 01:31
57 Panacek Lukas Slovakia + 01:33
58 Mernik Sven Slovenia + 01:34
59 Husar Jakub Slovakia + 01:35
60 Vistins Ralfs Latvia + 01:35
61 Edinger Roei Israel + 01:36
62 Javor Jakub Stredoslovenský Region + 01:37
63 Michalovic Ondrej Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 01:38
64 Markovic Gavrilo LotuSteam U19 + 01:38
65 Brutkowski Jakub Poland + 01:40
66 Van Der Merwe Nicholas Bulgaria + 01:46
67 Drobny Tomas Západoslovenský Region + 01:46
68 Garstenauer Sebastian LRV Oberösetrreich + 01:47
69 Vranak Lukas Stredoslovenský Region + 01:51
70 Kozycak Marcel Moto Jelcz Laskowice + 01:51
71 Prenosil Marek Czechia + 01:53
72 Safranek Ondrej Czechia + 01:53
73 Triska Adam Czechia + 01:54
74 Benča Jakub Stredoslovenský Region + 01:56
75 Lavi Dvir Israel + 01:58
76 Frajbis Adam Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 02:00
77 Makrai Balint Hungary + 02:01
78 Markert Florian Germany + 02:01
79 Saxtoft Magnus Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+Nagel + 02:02
80 Kniha Petr Lawi Junior Team + 02:03
81 Wrona Szymon Moto Jelcz Laskowice + 02:06
82 Malchi Itamar Israel + 02:07
83 Stelczyk Jan Moto Jelcz Laskowice + 02:08
84 Surman Martin Západoslovenský Region + 02:10
85 Ferraro Santiago Italy + 02:12
86 Podaril Jan Czechia + 02:12
87 Valo Roman Slovakia + 02:15
88 Csaki Szabolcs Hungary + 02:15
89 Schipkowski Jonathan Germany + 02:16
90 Pritrznik Jon LotuSteam U19 + 02:16
91 Stanic Dusan LotuSteam U19 + 02:17
92 Gruber Philipp LRV Oberösetrreich + 02:17
93 Vock Andras Hungary + 02:19
94 Alik Batyrkhan LotuSteam U19 + 02:20
95 Zagar Taj Slovenia + 02:21
96 Wieland Fabian Slovakia + 02:23
97 Medved Jure Slovenia + 02:26
98 Zahorec Filip Stredoslovenský Region + 02:27
99 Lubas Jan Lawi Junior Team + 02:29
100 Farkas Matej Západoslovenský Region + 02:31
101 Hainbucher Florian LRV Oberösetrreich + 02:33
102 Milcs Klavs Latvia + 02:36
103 Hajduch Martin CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 02:42
104 Mackanic Alex Západoslovenský Region + 02:48
105 Lucevics Filips Latvia + 02:48
106 Madisson Mik Estonia + 02:48
107 Kosch Johannes Austria + 02:51
108 Apse Daniels Latvia + 02:51
109 Vavro Ruben Západoslovenský Region + 03:00
110 Icha Ales Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 03:04
111 Konefal Jakub Moto Jelcz Laskowice + 03:04
112 Georgiev Georgi Bulgaria + 03:08
113 Hodulik Tomas Západoslovenský Region + 03:11
114 Blazowski Bartosz Moto Jelcz Laskowice + 03:12
115 Pakoth Andras Hungary + 03:13
116 Dornhofer Jonas LRV Oberösetrreich + 03:15
117 Turcek Adam CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 03:29
118 Mateev Petar Bulgaria + 03:58
119 Kaduc Martin CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 04:01
120 Hoferica Adam CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 04:08
121 Yovevski Stefan Bulgaria + 04:13
Pos Lag Tid
01 France 00:40:47
02 Estonia + 12
03 Poland + 27
04 Italy + 01:38
05 Germany + 01:46
06 Austria + 01:57
07 Czechia + 01:59
08 Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 02:00
09 Lawi Junior Team + 02:22
10 Slovenia + 02:34
11 Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+Nagel + 02:36
12 LotuSteam U19 + 02:43
13 Israel + 02:48
14 Hungary + 02:54
15 Slovakia + 03:18
16 Moto Jelcz Laskowice + 03:43
17 Latvia + 03:45
18 Stredoslovenský Region + 04:13
19 Západoslovenský Region + 05:16
20 LRV Oberösetrreich + 05:26
21 Bulgaria + 07:41
22 CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 09:01

Informasjon