Critérium du Dauphiné

WorldTour, Etapperitt, 8.etappe, 9.juni 2024, Frankrike

Etappe GC Ungdom Poeng Fjell LagUCI

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 60 04:18:02
2 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 40 + 00
3 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech 30 + 15
4 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers 25 + 35
5 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 20 + 35
6 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe 15 + 48
7 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek 10 + 48
8 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 8 + 58
9 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 5 + 58
10 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 2 + 01:10
11 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 01:22
12 Romo JavierMovistar Team + 02:04
13 Haig JackBahrain Victorious + 02:04
14 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:04
15 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty + 02:06
16 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 02:43
17 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:06
18 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates + 03:06
19 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe + 03:06
20 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek + 03:31
21 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 03:37
22 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:37
23 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:37
24 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04:18
25 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:18
26 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:18
27 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:18
28 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:18
29 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech + 04:18
30 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ + 04:18
31 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:11
32 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates + 06:28
33 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ + 06:59
34 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers + 07:15
35 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 09:24
36 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers + 11:36
37 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe + 11:36
38 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe + 11:36
39 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek + 11:36
40 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 11:36
41 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck + 12:46
42 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates + 12:46
43 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 13:52
44 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty + 15:41
45 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility + 15:44
46 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers + 16:22
47 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers + 16:22
48 Lastra JonathanCofidis + 16:22
49 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:43
50 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny + 16:43
51 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny + 16:43
52 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates + 16:43
53 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step + 16:43
54 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates + 18:48
55 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost + 18:48
56 Formolo DavideMovistar Team + 18:48
57 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost + 19:19
58 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 19:29
59 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 19:29
60 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers + 19:29
61 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:18
62 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 20:18
63 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 20:18
64 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:18
65 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 20:18
66 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:18
67 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 20:18
68 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 20:18
69 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 20:18
70 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ + 20:18
71 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 20:18
72 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 20:18
73 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ + 20:18
74 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:18
75 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost + 20:18
76 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 20:18
77 Izagirre GorkaCofidis + 20:18
78 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team + 20:18
79 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 20:18
80 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny + 20:18
81 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe + 20:18
82 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility + 20:18
83 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:18
84 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 20:18
85 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 20:25
86 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step + 20:27
87 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 23:06
88 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 23:38
89 Wright FredBahrain Victorious + 23:47
90 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 24:07
91 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 26:45
92 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech + 26:45
93 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe + 28:37
94 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step + 28:41
DNS Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNS Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNS Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty
DNS Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek
DNS Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNS Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Skujins TomsLidl-Trek
DNF Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team
DNF Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates
DNF Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe25:35:40
2 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 08
3 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech+ 36
4 1 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:00
5 2 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:04
6 2 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:06
7 1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:25
8 1 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek+ 02:54
9 1 Lazkano OierMovistar Team+ 02:54
10 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step+ 04:13
11 1 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious+ 04:28
12 1 Romo JavierMovistar Team+ 05:53
13 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 06:04
14 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty+ 06:57
15 1 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ+ 11:10
16 3 Haig JackBahrain Victorious+ 12:12
17 2 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 12:47
18 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 13:36
19 1 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 14:32
20 4 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe+ 16:29
21 1 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech+ 17:18
22 1 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 17:33
23 3 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 20:05
24 5 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech+ 20:45
25 5 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 23:10
26 2 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 28:43
27 7 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 29:40
28 9 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 33:10
29 4 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost+ 34:47
30 9 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 35:25
31 4 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 36:27
32 1 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers+ 37:09
33 7 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 37:46
34 9 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 40:54
35 3 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 43:02
36 3 Formolo DavideMovistar Team+ 43:27
37 20 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates+ 45:15
38 4 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe+ 45:27
39 7 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 45:33
40 5 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe+ 47:22
41 20 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek+ 48:37
42 6 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ+ 49:24
43 8 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers+ 50:13
44 14 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ+ 50:29
45 5 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates+ 51:11
46 16 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers+ 52:50
47 6 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 53:44
48 7 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team+ 53:53
49 1 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates+ 54:42
50 2 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty+ 56:05
51 4 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility+ 57:37
52 5 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ+ 57:56
53 4 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility+ 58:31
54 10 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility+ 58:52
55 4 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:00:25
56 4 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:01:21
57 1 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:02:25
58 5 Lastra JonathanCofidis+ 01:02:51
59 6 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:08:19
60 6 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:10:19
61 18 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek+ 01:12:34
62 11 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny+ 01:12:54
63 5 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:12:55
64 14 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:14:18
65 4 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:14:47
66 1 Wright FredBahrain Victorious+ 01:15:26
67 4 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:15:32
68 7 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:17:31
69 7 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:18:07
70 2 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:18:52
71 6 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:19:45
72 8 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:21:36
73 9 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny+ 01:22:19
74 13 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates+ 01:22:26
75 15 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny+ 01:23:01
76 10 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:23:07
77 6 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:23:13
78 7 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:23:52
79 12 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:26:40
80 12 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:27:24
81 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:28:25
82 11 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:28:26
83 13 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:29:23
84 14 Izagirre GorkaCofidis+ 01:30:45
85 14 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:30:59
86 2 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:31:11
87 14 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:31:15
88 4 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:31:34
89 13 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:34:54
90 13 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:34:56
91 13 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:34:57
92 13 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:35:08
93 7 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:37:37
94 12 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:44:45
Pos Rytter Lag Poeng
1 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe 73
2 1 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 66
3 1 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek 62
4 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech 54
5 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility 41
6 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 34
7 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 30
8 1 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 26
9 1 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek 25
10 16 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 24
11 3 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 24
12 2 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 22
13 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 21
14 2 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty 20
15 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 18
16 12 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers 16
17 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost 16
18 5 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 14
19 1 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS 14
20 1 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech 14
21 1 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team 14
22 1 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers 12
23 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ 10
24 2 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 10
25 Wright FredBahrain Victorious 10
26 2 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
27 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 9
28 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 6
29 Martin GuillaumeCofidis 6
30 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 6
31 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 6
32 1 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 4
33 1 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck 4
34 1 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step 4
35 2 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 2
36 Haig JackBahrain Victorious 2
37 1 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe 1
Pos Rytter Lag Poeng
1 1 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team 40
2 4 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 38
3 2 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe 31
4 3 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 26
5 2 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS 24
6 2 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech 22
7 3 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek 22
8 3 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 22
9 1 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 19
10 1 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 13
11 3 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 12
12 1 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers 12
13 1 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 8
14 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ 8
15 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost 8
16 3 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS 6
17 2 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 6
18 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 6
19 4 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 6
20 4 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 6
21 3 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck 5
22 2 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 4
23 2 Formolo DavideMovistar Team 4
24 2 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 4
25 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 3
26 3 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 3
27 3 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost 3
28 2 Haig JackBahrain Victorious 2
29 Martin GuillaumeCofidis 2
30 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 2
31 4 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 2
32 4 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ 2
33 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates 2
34 5 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny 2
35 5 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 1
36 5 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe 1
37 5 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek 1
Pos Lag Tid
1 BORA-hansgrohe 77:05:45
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 07:01
3 1 Israel-Premier Tech + 19:04
4 1 Movistar Team + 24:40
5 1 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 33:48
6 1 UAE Team Emirates + 40:46
7 Groupama-FDJ + 50:00
8 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 53:59
9 2 Bahrain Victorious + 01:08:28
10 3 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:19:07
11 3 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:20:01
12 4 Lidl-Trek + 01:24:48
13 1 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:37:22
14 4 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:39:49
15 1 Cofidis + 01:40:54
16 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:43:47
17 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:51:36
18 1 Lotto Dstny + 01:57:10
19 2 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:18:42
20 2 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:20:43
21 1 Uno-X Mobility + 02:30:31
22 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:48:09

Informasjon