Tour of Qinghai Lake

UCI, Etapperitt, 5.etappe, 11.juli 2024, Kina

Etappe GC Poeng Fjell LagUCI

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck 20 02:58:46
2 Persico DavideBingoal WB 15 + 00
3 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB 10 + 00
4 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 5 + 00
5 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 3 + 00
6 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex + 00
7 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
8 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH + 00
9 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 00
10 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
11 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
12 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
13 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
14 Laas MartinFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 00
15 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers + 00
16 Rasch JesperParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
17 Bogdanovics MarisHengxiang Cycling Team + 00
18 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH + 00
19 Erdenebat BilguunjargalFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 00
20 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
21 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
22 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
23 Batt EthanHengxiang Cycling Team + 00
24 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin + 00
25 Ocampo VictorTeam Medellin + 00
26 Lauk Karl PatrickHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 00
27 Balmer AlexandreTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
28 Gao YongbingHengxiang Cycling Team + 00
29 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
30 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH + 00
31 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
32 Guo LiangHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 00
33 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
34 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
35 Iderbold BoldHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 00
36 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
37 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin + 00
38 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
39 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers + 00
40 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex + 00
41 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
42 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
43 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
44 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
45 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
46 Raileanu CristianLi Ning Star + 00
47 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
48 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB + 00
49 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
50 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 00
51 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
52 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
53 Teugels LennertBingoal WB + 00
54 Safarzadeh SaeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
55 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
56 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
57 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH + 00
58 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
59 Shen YutaoChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
60 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
61 Paredes WilmarTeam Medellin + 00
62 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin + 00
63 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
64 Teese RonanSt George Continental Cycling Team + 00
65 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
66 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance + 00
67 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
68 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
69 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
70 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
71 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH + 00
72 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex + 00
73 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 00
74 Campos RonielLi Ning Star + 00
75 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
76 Vargas WalterTeam Medellin + 00
77 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex + 00
78 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
79 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
80 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
81 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex + 00
82 Kench JoshTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 21
83 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team + 36
84 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 39
85 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski + 45
86 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck + 52
87 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 57
88 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:38
89 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:52
90 Cardona JulianTeam Medellin + 10:52
91 Richards KaneRoojai Insurance + 13:36
92 Guo ShourongTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 13:36
93 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance + 13:36
94 Teese AidanSt George Continental Cycling Team + 13:36
95 Li BoanBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 14:32
96 Nisu OskarFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 14:32
97 Godart BoTarteletto-Isorex + 15:21
98 Yang CangHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 15:21
99 Chia Luis CarlosHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 15:21
100 Zhang BaoshanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 15:21
101 Altangerel DavaajargalFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 15:26
102 Tzortzakis PolychronisRoojai Insurance + 15:26
103 Khadbaatar TemuulenFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 15:26
104 Bialiauski VasiliLi Ning Star + 15:26
105 Tsishkou RamanHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 15:26
106 Thimachai KongphobRoojai Insurance + 15:26
107 Fan YihuaBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 15:26
108 Niu GaoshangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 15:26
109 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team + 15:26
110 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 15:26
111 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg + 15:26
112 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 15:26
113 Mudgway LukeLi Ning Star + 15:26
114 Carstensen LucasRoojai Insurance + 15:26
115 Shnyrko AliakseiLi Ning Star + 15:26
116 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team + 15:26
117 Malkov KirillHengxiang Cycling Team + 15:26
118 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski + 15:26
119 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski + 15:26
120 Evans AlexanderSt George Continental Cycling Team + 15:26
121 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers + 15:26
122 Niu YikuiLi Ning Star + 15:26
123 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers + 15:26
124 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 15:26
125 Sun WentaoLi Ning Star + 15:26
126 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 15:26
127 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team + 19:48
128 Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers + 19:48
129 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 19:48
130 Cooper WilliamSt George Continental Cycling Team + 19:48
131 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 19:48
132 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 19:48
133 Meiler MartinMaloja Pushbikers + 19:48
134 Pang ShuyangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 19:48
135 Wang KuichengBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 19:48
136 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex + 22:50
137 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 34:12
138 Yang YangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 34:12
DNS Harrigan LachlanSt George Continental Cycling Team
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA16:34:47
2 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:48
3 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH+ 01:52
4 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:20
5 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:26
6 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:44
7 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:47
8 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:05
9 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 04:22
10 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 04:26
11 Safarzadeh SaeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 04:28
12 Ocampo VictorTeam Medellin+ 04:35
13 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin+ 04:41
14 6 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 04:41
15 1 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 04:42
16 7 Paredes WilmarTeam Medellin+ 04:42
17 2 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 04:43
18 2 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 04:43
19 2 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 04:43
20 2 Raileanu CristianLi Ning Star+ 04:43
21 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin+ 04:43
22 3 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:43
23 1 Balmer AlexandreTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 04:43
24 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 04:43
25 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 08:08
26 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex+ 08:10
27 2 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers+ 12:07
28 2 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex+ 12:07
29 2 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance+ 12:18
30 2 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 13:31
31 2 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 14:56
32 2 Iderbold BoldHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 15:41
33 2 Vargas WalterTeam Medellin+ 15:41
34 2 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 15:55
35 2 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 15:59
36 2 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 16:04
37 2 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB+ 16:18
38 2 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg+ 20:49
39 2 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 20:49
40 13 Evans AlexanderSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 23:52
41 1 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 24:23
42 1 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 24:23
43 1 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 24:23
44 1 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH+ 24:30
45 2 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski+ 26:05
46 14 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance+ 26:32
47 1 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH+ 27:02
48 1 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH+ 27:06
49 1 Kench JoshTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 28:56
50 1 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 29:02
51 2 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin+ 29:43
52 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 30:07
53 1 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex+ 33:18
54 2 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB+ 33:43
55 2 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 34:26
56 3 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 34:47
57 3 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 35:09
58 4 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 35:47
59 4 Gao YongbingHengxiang Cycling Team+ 35:48
60 14 Cardona JulianTeam Medellin+ 36:30
61 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 36:41
62 2 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 39:19
63 2 Campos RonielLi Ning Star+ 39:42
64 3 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 44:26
65 3 Batt EthanHengxiang Cycling Team+ 45:49
66 11 Guo ShourongTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 46:54
67 3 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 48:26
68 10 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski+ 50:13
69 4 Teese RonanSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 53:42
70 4 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 53:44
71 4 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 53:45
72 4 Bogdanovics MarisHengxiang Cycling Team+ 54:29
73 5 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers+ 54:42
74 5 Shen YutaoChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 54:43
75 5 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH+ 57:03
76 10 Li BoanBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 57:31
77 4 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 59:53
78 5 Persico DavideBingoal WB+ 01:01:51
79 10 Mudgway LukeLi Ning Star+ 01:02:49
80 9 Richards KaneRoojai Insurance+ 01:02:58
81 3 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:02:59
82 4 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:03:24
83 4 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:03:24
84 4 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:03:24
85 13 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:04:13
86 4 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB+ 01:04:51
87 5 Erdenebat BilguunjargalFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 01:05:59
88 5 Lauk Karl PatrickHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 01:07:52
89 12 Teese AidanSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 01:08:05
90 8 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:15:54
91 9 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:16:47
92 9 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:16:47
93 9 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:16:47
94 9 Tsishkou RamanHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 01:18:13
95 6 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:20:20
96 5 Malkov KirillHengxiang Cycling Team+ 01:20:21
97 3 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers+ 01:24:02
98 7 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:24:06
99 4 Zhang BaoshanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 01:24:17
100 4 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski+ 01:25:38
101 9 Guo LiangHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 01:27:59
102 4 Chia Luis CarlosHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 01:29:11
103 6 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:29:13
104 7 Rasch JesperParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:29:34
105 11 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski+ 01:29:38
106 11 Laas MartinFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 01:29:38
107 8 Godart BoTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:32:06
108 17 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski+ 01:34:35
109 6 Khadbaatar TemuulenFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 01:37:13
110 2 Nisu OskarFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 01:41:13
111 2 Carstensen LucasRoojai Insurance+ 01:42:30
112 8 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:43:49
113 7 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 01:44:37
114 1 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 01:45:04
115 3 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers+ 01:45:04
116 3 Fan YihuaBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 01:45:04
117 3 Altangerel DavaajargalFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 01:45:04
118 5 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:45:13
119 5 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 01:45:25
120 7 Pang ShuyangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 01:49:26
121 7 Wang KuichengBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 01:49:26
122 1 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 01:49:26
123 1 Meiler MartinMaloja Pushbikers+ 01:49:26
124 12 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:52:28
125 2 Sun WentaoLi Ning Star+ 01:52:29
126 Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers+ 01:55:07
127 1 Tzortzakis PolychronisRoojai Insurance+ 01:56:27
128 2 Shnyrko AliakseiLi Ning Star+ 01:59:46
129 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 02:01:07
130 2 Yang CangHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 02:01:41
131 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team+ 02:01:44
132 1 Thimachai KongphobRoojai Insurance+ 02:02:12
133 2 Bialiauski VasiliLi Ning Star+ 02:03:59
134 2 Niu YikuiLi Ning Star+ 02:04:14
135 2 Cooper WilliamSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 02:14:05
136 2 Niu GaoshangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 02:16:08
137 3 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 02:20:58
138 1 Yang YangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 02:51:02
Pos Rytter Lag Poeng
1 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team 47
2 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 45
3 3 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck 39
4 1 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 30
5 1 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 27
6 1 Mudgway LukeLi Ning Star 25
7 9 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 25
8 5 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team 21
9 2 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 21
10 1 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 20
11 3 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH 19
12 2 Paredes WilmarTeam Medellin 19
13 4 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 18
14 6 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck 18
15 18 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex 17
16 4 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH 16
17 28 Persico DavideBingoal WB 16
18 4 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 14
19 4 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance 14
20 3 Safarzadeh SaeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 13
21 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB 13
22 4 Rasch JesperParkhotel Valkenburg 13
23 4 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 12
24 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 12
25 1 Laas MartinFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team 12
26 5 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 11
27 5 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 11
28 5 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH 11
29 5 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 11
30 5 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex 10
31 17 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH 10
32 5 Ocampo VictorTeam Medellin 9
33 5 Chia Luis CarlosHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team 9
34 2 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg 8
35 6 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 8
36 6 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 8
37 6 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH 8
38 6 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin 7
39 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB 7
40 6 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH 6
41 6 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
42 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB 5
43 6 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg 5
44 5 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB 5
45 7 Guo ShourongTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 5
46 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 5
47 7 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck 4
48 7 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski 4
49 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH 3
50 8 Cardona JulianTeam Medellin 3
51 8 Godart BoTarteletto-Isorex 3
52 8 Batt EthanHengxiang Cycling Team 2
53 7 Balmer AlexandreTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 1
54 7 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team 1
55 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers 1
56 7 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg 1

Informasjon