Volta ao Algarve

UCI, Etapperitt, 5.etappe, 18.februar 2024, Portugal

Etappe GC Ungdom Poeng Fjell LagUCI

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe 20 03:55:35
2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 15 + 00
3 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers 10 + 03
4 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 07
5 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 3 + 07
6 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 07
7 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek + 16
8 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 16
9 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 16
10 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates + 24
11 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 24
12 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 33
13 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 33
14 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 42
15 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ + 42
16 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 46
17 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe + 01:19
18 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step + 01:30
19 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost + 02:50
20 Goncalves HelderRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02:53
21 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek + 03:37
22 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates + 03:48
23 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:48
24 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ + 03:48
25 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 04:01
26 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:01
27 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility + 04:11
28 Silva AfonsoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 04:31
29 González AbnerEfapel Cycling + 04:34
30 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost + 04:34
31 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty + 04:38
32 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates + 04:38
33 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe + 04:46
34 Peñuela FranciscoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 04:46
35 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:48
36 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:48
37 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 04:48
38 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility + 04:48
39 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:52
40 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost + 04:57
41 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 05:01
42 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility + 05:01
43 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck + 05:58
44 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:58
45 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 05:58
46 Viegas DanielAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 05:58
47 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility + 06:11
48 Nunes HugoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 06:20
49 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:57
50 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step + 07:12
51 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck + 07:50
52 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 08:00
53 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 08:00
54 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 08:00
55 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:00
56 Costa FabioABTF Betão - Feirense + 08:00
57 Reis RafaelSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 08:00
58 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 08:00
59 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 08:00
60 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 08:00
61 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team + 08:00
62 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:15
63 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:15
64 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 08:15
65 Domínguez DavidAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 08:15
66 Duarte EmanuelCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 08:15
67 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:42
68 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility + 09:22
69 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility + 09:24
70 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 09:24
71 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step + 10:04
72 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 10:51
73 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step + 10:51
74 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 10:56
75 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 10:59
76 Garcia SergioAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 10:59
77 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 10:59
78 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates + 10:59
79 Montez AlexandreCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 11:03
80 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 11:03
81 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:38
82 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 11:44
83 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel Cycling + 11:44
84 Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 11:44
85 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11:44
86 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense + 11:44
87 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 12:03
88 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 13:34
89 Gomes LuísKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 13:34
90 Figueiredo FredericoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 15:08
91 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek + 15:08
92 Guerreiro FranciscoKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 15:08
93 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 15:08
94 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ + 15:08
95 Leal TiagoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 15:08
96 Oyarzun CarlosAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 15:08
97 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:08
98 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:08
99 Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty + 15:08
100 Mesa SantiagoEfapel Cycling + 15:08
101 Cabedo OscarABTF Betão - Feirense + 15:08
102 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 15:08
103 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 15:08
104 Silva PedroABTF Betão - Feirense + 15:08
105 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:08
106 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 15:08
107 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers + 15:08
108 Swirbul KeeganEfapel Cycling + 15:08
109 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe + 15:08
110 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:08
111 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 15:08
112 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team + 15:08
113 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 15:08
114 Barbosa DiogoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 15:08
115 Silva BrunoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 15:08
116 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 15:08
117 Carvalho RuiKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 15:08
118 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 15:08
119 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 15:08
120 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 15:08
121 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:08
122 Martingil CesarTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 15:18
123 Carvalho GoncaloTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 15:22
124 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 17:39
125 Martins TomásAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 20:13
126 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:37
127 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 20:37
128 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:37
129 Leaça GonçaloCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 20:37
130 Contte TomasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 20:43
131 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty + 20:45
132 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 20:45
133 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:45
134 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty + 20:48
135 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe + 24:01
136 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 24:01
137 Matias JoaoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 24:01
138 Martins JoãoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 24:11
139 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 24:11
140 Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 27:41
141 Chingui EuclidesAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 27:41
142 Bicho JoseAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 27:57
143 Campos NoahKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 28:36
144 Ribeiro AndréKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 28:48
145 Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 29:02
146 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:34
147 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:56
DNS del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates
DNF Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Caixas RodrigoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car
DNF Fernandes LuisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car
DNF Narciso DiogoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car
DNF Vie FrançoisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car
DNF Ferreira AntonioEfapel Cycling
DNF Silva JoaquimEfapel Cycling
DNF Rota Rus RaulRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista
DNF Carvalho AndréSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team
DNF Linarez LeangelTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Morais FranciscoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
DNF Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step18:45:53
2 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe+ 43
3 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:21
4 2 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:42
5 2 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:45
6 4 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:49
7 3 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:57
8 3 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:59
9 4 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ+ 02:06
10 1 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates+ 02:09
11 6 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:23
12 4 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek+ 02:27
13 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 02:46
14 5 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:57
15 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:24
16 5 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step+ 04:11
17 9 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 05:12
18 10 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 05:41
19 7 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 06:05
20 12 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 06:13
21 3 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility+ 06:39
22 8 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates+ 06:52
23 1 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost+ 06:53
24 4 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty+ 07:16
25 3 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 07:40
26 5 Goncalves HelderRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 08:24
27 1 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 09:19
28 3 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility+ 09:21
29 5 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek+ 09:23
30 3 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates+ 09:32
31 2 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek+ 09:44
32 9 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ+ 10:09
33 4 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates+ 10:36
34 4 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe+ 10:48
35 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 11:50
36 3 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 12:14
37 17 González AbnerEfapel Cycling+ 12:38
38 17 Silva AfonsoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 12:45
39 20 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 12:48
40 16 Peñuela FranciscoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 13:16
41 7 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility+ 13:28
42 2 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 13:54
43 20 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 14:12
44 18 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost+ 14:13
45 5 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility+ 14:18
46 4 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 14:21
47 18 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility+ 14:56
48 18 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step+ 15:19
49 19 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 15:23
50 4 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 15:27
51 24 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 15:29
52 1 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 15:42
53 17 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 15:43
54 2 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 16:05
55 2 Duarte EmanuelCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 16:12
56 7 Nunes HugoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 16:17
57 14 Viegas DanielAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 17:04
58 9 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 17:10
59 5 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 17:58
60 6 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 18:12
61 18 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 18:18
62 4 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 19:33
63 10 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 20:27
64 28 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 21:03
65 16 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 22:35
66 16 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek+ 22:44
67 7 Garcia SergioAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 23:36
68 11 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 23:40
69 7 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 23:55
70 9 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 24:20
71 19 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 24:42
72 10 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility+ 25:01
73 4 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 25:55
74 4 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 25:57
75 12 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 26:00
76 4 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 26:36
77 16 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 27:01
78 17 Reis RafaelSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 27:05
79 19 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 27:14
80 19 Domínguez DavidAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 27:35
81 6 Figueiredo FredericoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 27:49
82 1 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel Cycling+ 28:06
83 18 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 28:20
84 8 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility+ 28:21
85 8 Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty+ 28:22
86 14 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 28:53
87 8 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek+ 29:10
88 28 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 29:42
89 9 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 30:21
90 9 Cabedo OscarABTF Betão - Feirense+ 30:22
91 11 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 30:48
92 12 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 30:50
93 9 Gomes LuísKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 31:07
94 18 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 32:20
95 30 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 32:20
96 19 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 32:38
97 11 Silva BrunoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 32:53
98 19 Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 32:55
99 11 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 33:11
100 26 Costa FabioABTF Betão - Feirense+ 33:19
101 19 Montez AlexandreCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 33:45
102 13 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 33:52
103 9 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 34:12
104 8 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 34:17
105 8 Oyarzun CarlosAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 34:21
106 15 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 34:31
107 9 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 34:42
108 3 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 35:10
109 3 Guerreiro FranciscoKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 35:11
110 2 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 35:21
111 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 35:41
112 2 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers+ 35:53
113 14 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 36:24
114 7 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty+ 37:52
115 9 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ+ 39:10
116 13 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 40:34
117 12 Leal TiagoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 41:14
118 8 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty+ 41:14
119 11 Carvalho RuiKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 41:17
120 7 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty+ 41:23
121 3 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 42:12
122 Leaça GonçaloCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 43:51
123 11 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe+ 43:51
124 11 Swirbul KeeganEfapel Cycling+ 43:59
125 13 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 46:29
126 23 Silva PedroABTF Betão - Feirense+ 47:50
127 23 Mesa SantiagoEfapel Cycling+ 47:50
128 19 Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 48:07
129 4 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 49:15
130 22 Martingil CesarTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 49:58
131 6 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 50:54
132 21 Carvalho GoncaloTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 50:58
133 21 Barbosa DiogoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 52:00
134 2 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe+ 52:10
135 9 Contte TomasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 52:36
136 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step+ 52:56
137 9 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 55:31
138 4 Matias JoaoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 55:46
139 8 Ribeiro AndréKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 55:51
140 6 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 56:06
141 6 Bicho JoseAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 59:54
142 6 Campos NoahKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 01:00:44
143 3 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:01:31
144 13 Martins TomásAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 01:01:45
145 6 Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 01:02:16
146 10 Martins JoãoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 01:04:06
147 14 Chingui EuclidesAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 01:33:52
Pos Rytter Lag Poeng
1 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty 44
2 4 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe 30
3 1 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 29
4 1 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates 28
5 3 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 24
6 12 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 16
7 3 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team 16
8 3 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe 16
9 10 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers 15
10 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 15
11 4 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck 13
12 3 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek 12
13 2 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 10
14 2 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS 10
15 17 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 9
16 4 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek 8
17 4 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe 8
18 4 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 8
19 4 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility 6
20 4 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
21 4 Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 6
22 3 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers 5
23 2 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility 4
24 2 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers 4
25 2 Figueiredo FredericoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 4
26 2 Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 4
27 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost 3
28 2 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 2
29 2 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step 2
30 2 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team 2
31 2 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 2
32 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty 2
33 3 Contte TomasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2
34 3 Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2
35 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates 1
36 3 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 1
37 3 Mesa SantiagoEfapel Cycling 1
Pos Lag Tid
1 1 Team Visma | Lease a Bike 56:22:59
2 1 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:28
3 2 INEOS Grenadiers + 03:16
4 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 09:23
5 1 UAE Team Emirates + 09:29
6 EF Education-EasyPost + 09:53
7 1 Lidl-Trek + 14:26
8 1 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:14
9 Uno-X Mobility + 21:42
10 1 Groupama-FDJ + 22:22
11 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 25:49
12 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:40
13 1 Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 32:37
14 1 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 39:09
15 2 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 39:12
16 1 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 42:06
17 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 48:30
18 Efapel Cycling + 57:33
19 1 Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 59:53
20 1 Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 01:14:36
21 2 Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 01:17:48
22 Credibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 01:21:46
23 1 ABTF Betão - Feirense + 01:23:10
24 1 AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 01:33:00
25 Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 01:48:58

Informasjon